Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 68.75%, Construction 31.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 198,454,882,770 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 146,834,844,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 68.75%, Construction 31.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 198,454,882,770 VND, in which the total winning value is: 146,834,844,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room AHU system of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/11/2018 13:27
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 24 bidding package.
23/11/2018 13:20
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of office furniture of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/09/2018 09:55
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Laboratory furniture of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/08/2018 14:29
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 23 bidding package.
23/08/2018 14:21
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/07/2018 13:50
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/07/2018 06:26
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room panels of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/07/2018 16:34
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 21 bidding package.
23/07/2018 16:28
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of coffee bait presses of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/06/2018 06:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room AHU system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/11/2018 13:27
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) with 24 bidding package .
23/11/2018 13:20
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of office furniture in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/09/2018 09:55
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Laboratory furniture in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/08/2018 14:29
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) with 23 bidding package .
23/08/2018 14:21
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers in the form National Competitive Bidding .
31/07/2018 13:50
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/07/2018 06:26
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room panels in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/07/2018 16:34
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) with 21 bidding package .
23/07/2018 16:28
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of coffee bait presses in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/06/2018 06:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room AHU system of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/11/2018 13:27
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 24 bidding package.
23/11/2018 13:20
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of office furniture of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/09/2018 09:55
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Laboratory furniture of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/08/2018 14:29
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 23 bidding package.
23/08/2018 14:21
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/07/2018 13:50
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/07/2018 06:26
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room panels of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/07/2018 16:34
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 21 bidding package.
23/07/2018 16:28
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of coffee bait presses of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/06/2018 06:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION is the investor of 16 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.