Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 32 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.13%, Construction 40.63%, Consultancy 6.25%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 188,547,385,002 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 138,404,844,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.13%, Construction 40.63%, Consulting 6.25%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 188,547,385,002 VND, in which the total winning value is: 138,404,844,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room AHU system of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/11/2018 13:27
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 24 bidding package.
23/11/2018 13:20
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of office furniture of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/09/2018 09:55
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Laboratory furniture of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/08/2018 14:29
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 23 bidding package.
23/08/2018 14:21
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/07/2018 13:50
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/07/2018 06:26
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room panels of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/07/2018 16:34
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 21 bidding package.
23/07/2018 16:28
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of coffee bait presses of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/06/2018 06:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room AHU system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/11/2018 13:27
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) with 24 bidding package .
23/11/2018 13:20
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of office furniture in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/09/2018 09:55
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Laboratory furniture in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/08/2018 14:29
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) with 23 bidding package .
23/08/2018 14:21
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers in the form National Competitive Bidding .
31/07/2018 13:50
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/07/2018 06:26
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room panels in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/07/2018 16:34
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) with 21 bidding package .
23/07/2018 16:28
TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of coffee bait presses in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/06/2018 06:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room AHU system of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/11/2018 13:27
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 24 bidding package.
23/11/2018 13:20
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of office furniture of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/09/2018 09:55
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Laboratory furniture of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/08/2018 14:29
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 23 bidding package.
23/08/2018 14:21
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/07/2018 13:50
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Industrial floor paint for Roasters, Spray Dryers, Freeze-dryers of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/07/2018 06:26
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of clean room panels of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/07/2018 16:34
The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for project Tin Nghia instant coffee factory (adjusted) of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with 21 bidding package.
23/07/2018 16:28
Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of coffee bait presses of the investor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/06/2018 06:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted 32 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 26 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TIN NGHIA COFFEE CORPORATION has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects