Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 310,530,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 299,415,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 310,530,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 299,415,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (8), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (6), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 10 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing basic materials for research and perfecting technology of the investor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
19/01/2023 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids for bidding packages Provide basic materials for research and perfect technology of the investor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
19/01/2023 05:45
The Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of results of contractor selection for bidding packages Supply of basic materials for research and improvement of technology of the investor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
19/01/2023 05:41
Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Provide basic materials for research and improvement of technology of the investor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2022 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of internship materials for the second semester of 2024 - 2025 (additional) for students of the Faculty of Information Technology of Ly Tu Trong College of Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder:
15/08/2025 07:39
TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Processing enrollment materials for the 2025 - 2026 school year for Ly Tu Trong College of Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: KTXD TRAINING AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 08:39
TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Processing enrollment materials for the 2025 - 2026 school year for Ly Tu Trong College of Ho Chi Minh City with 2 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 11:06
TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Processing enrollment materials for the 2025 - 2026 school year for Ly Tu Trong College of Ho Chi Minh City in the form Competitive Offer .
08/05/2025 09:23
TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of internship materials for the second semester of 2024 - 2025 (additional) for students of the Faculty of Information Technology of Ly Tu Trong College of Ho Chi Minh City with 3 participating contractors .
29/04/2025 17:02
TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of internship materials for the second semester of 2024 - 2025 (additional) for students of the Faculty of Information Technology of Ly Tu Trong College of Ho Chi Minh City in the form Competitive Offer .
22/04/2025 16:49
TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Processing enrollment materials for the 2025 - 2026 school year for Ly Tu Trong College of Ho Chi Minh City in the form Competitive Offer .
04/04/2025 15:55
TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Processing enrollment materials for the 2025 - 2026 school year for Ly Tu Trong College of Ho Chi Minh City in the form Competitive Offer .
26/03/2025 10:43
TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of desktop computers .
- Winning bidder: PATCOM COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 14:05
TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of desktop computers with 2 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing basic materials for research and perfecting technology of the investor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
19/01/2023 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids for bidding packages Provide basic materials for research and perfect technology of the investor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
19/01/2023 05:45
The Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of results of contractor selection for bidding packages Supply of basic materials for research and improvement of technology of the investor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
19/01/2023 05:41
Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Provide basic materials for research and improvement of technology of the investor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2022 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.