Providing basic materials for research and perfecting technology

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
53
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing basic materials for research and perfecting technology
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
306.210.000 VND
Estimated price
306.210.000 VND
Publication date
10:48 19/01/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
02/QĐ-CHTHUD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Institute of Mechanics and Applied Informatics
Approval date
04/01/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313598564 0313598564

DAI PHUC HAI CORPORATION

295.095.120 VND 295.095.120 VND 7 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
IC nguồn SC8802
59 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 98,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
IC hạ áp TPS5430
59 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 95,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Biến trở số MCP41010
59 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 99,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
IC nguồn ASM1117
59 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 95,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
IC Switching MC3X063A
59 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 95,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
IC Op-Amp MCP6004
59 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 95,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
IC Op-Amp LM321
59 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 98,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Điện trở 0.01R
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Điện trở 0.5R
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Điện trở 680k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Điện trở 560k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Điện trở 500k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Điện trở 330k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Điện trở 200k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Điện trở 120k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Điện trở 100k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Điện trở 75k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Điện trở 56k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Điện trở 47k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Điện trở 33k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Điện trở 20k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Điện trở 15k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Điện trở 10k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Điện trở 4.7k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,485 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Điện trở 3.3k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,485 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Điện trở 3k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Điện trở 2.2k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Điện trở 2k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Điện trở 1.2k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Điện trở 1k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Điện trở 22R
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Điện trở 2R
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Điện trở 0R
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Điện trở 200k
118 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Tụ điện 100µF
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 7,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Tụ điện 100µF
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 7,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Tụ điện 10µF
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 7,410 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Tụ điện 22µF/25V
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 8,710 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Tụ điện 10µF/25V
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 8,710 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Tụ điện 10µF
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 9,880 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Tụ điện 4.7µF
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 9,880 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Tụ điện 1µF
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 7,150 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Tụ điện 100nF
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 9,880 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Tụ điện 15nF
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 7,020 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Tụ điện 10nF
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 7,020 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
46
Tụ điện 1500pF
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 7,020 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
47
Tụ điện 47pF
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 7,020 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
48
Cuộn cảm 4.7µH
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 7,020 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
49
Cuộn cảm 10µH
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 7,020 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
50
Cuộn cảm 68nH
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 7,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
51
Transistor CSD17310Q5
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 98,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
52
Transistor NPN
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 98,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
53
Transistor PNP
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 98,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
54
Transistor B5815WS
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 98,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
55
Diode SS54F
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 98,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
56
Diode SS56F
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 98,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
57
LED GRN
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 98,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
58
LED RED
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 107,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
59
Dây cáp nối 2P_2.54
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
60
Dây cáp nối 6P_GX16
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
61
Jack nối DC_JACK_1
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
62
Công tắc SW3
119 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
63
Nút nhấn BT4
121 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
64
Mạch PCB
14 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 195,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
65
Trụ nhựa
20 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 48,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
66
Hộp nhựa
10 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 403,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
67
Connector 6x2P
20 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 18,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
68
IC SMT32
50 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
69
Dây điện 2 lõi
45 Mét Trung Quốc 88,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
70
Dây diện 4 lõi đồng trục
25 Mét Trung Quốc 980,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
71
Acquy
10 Linh kiện Trung Quốc 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second