Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,097,689,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,097,591,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,097,689,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,097,591,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the request Buy chemical products and utensils for semi -boarding, food, raw materials, fuel, drinking water, powdered milk, fuel fuel (gas) input to provide semi -boarding school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II with 5 bidding package.
05/11/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Providing milk powder, box milk for semi-boarding children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nhà Phân Phối Gia Nguyễn
11/09/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supply fuel fuel (gas) for cooking for semi-boarding children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Gas Cát Tường
11/09/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply food, ingredients, fuel input rice, vinegar, soy sauce, fish, chicken, meat, vegetables, fruits, rice, yogurt, fruit cakes, ... for kitchen for semi-boarding children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thực Phẩm Gia Khang
11/09/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Provide cosmetics and living utensils: soap, shampoo, toothpaste, hand wash. And disinfectant solutions such as Vim, Javel, Cloramin B to clean, disinfect items, toys, and contact surfaces such as floor, to prevent epidemics, ... serve semi-boarding children in the 2025-2026 school year. of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tam Nguyên
11/09/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing drinking water for semi-boarding children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO HÀ MÊ KÔNG
11/09/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the request Buy chemical products and utensils for semi -boarding, food, raw materials, fuel, drinking water, powdered milk, fuel fuel (gas) input to provide semi -boarding school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II with 5 bidding package.
10/09/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV HIỆP PHÁT VĨNH LONG
17/07/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the request Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II with 1 bidding package.
11/07/2024 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV HIỆP PHÁT VĨNH LONG
17/07/2024 10:23
TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2024 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the request Buy chemical products and utensils for semi -boarding, food, raw materials, fuel, drinking water, powdered milk, fuel fuel (gas) input to provide semi -boarding school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II with 5 bidding package.
05/11/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Providing milk powder, box milk for semi-boarding children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nhà Phân Phối Gia Nguyễn
11/09/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supply fuel fuel (gas) for cooking for semi-boarding children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Gas Cát Tường
11/09/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply food, ingredients, fuel input rice, vinegar, soy sauce, fish, chicken, meat, vegetables, fruits, rice, yogurt, fruit cakes, ... for kitchen for semi-boarding children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thực Phẩm Gia Khang
11/09/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Provide cosmetics and living utensils: soap, shampoo, toothpaste, hand wash. And disinfectant solutions such as Vim, Javel, Cloramin B to clean, disinfect items, toys, and contact surfaces such as floor, to prevent epidemics, ... serve semi-boarding children in the 2025-2026 school year. of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tam Nguyên
11/09/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing drinking water for semi-boarding children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO HÀ MÊ KÔNG
11/09/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the request Buy chemical products and utensils for semi -boarding, food, raw materials, fuel, drinking water, powdered milk, fuel fuel (gas) input to provide semi -boarding school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II with 5 bidding package.
10/09/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV HIỆP PHÁT VĨNH LONG
17/07/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has posted the request Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024 of the investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II with 1 bidding package.
11/07/2024 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG MAM NON OANH VU II is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.