Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,377,037,540 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,365,126,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,377,037,540 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,365,126,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.12% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.4% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Decorating, propagating and organizing job sessions in 2017 of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
29/03/2017 15:14
Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Decorating, propagating and organizing job sessions in 2017 of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
21/02/2017 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procure assets and build software of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
07/01/2017 14:09
Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procure assets and build software of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/12/2016 15:19
The Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Print leaflets, cover to store unemployment insurance records of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tin học Đôi Mắt
28/11/2016 10:57
Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Print leaflets, cover to store unemployment insurance records of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/11/2016 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Paying for uniforms and buying A4 paper from Binh Duong Employment Service Center with 2 bidding package .
19/07/2017 15:09
TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Decorating, propagating and organizing job sessions in 2017 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯƠNG NGHI, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN ẤN VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM DANH TIẾNG PHÁT, Liên danh Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại Dịch vụ Phương Nghi và Công ty TNHH MTV In ấn Văn phòng phẩm Danh Tiếng Phát
29/03/2017 15:14
TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Decorating propaganda to organize job sessions in 2017 of Binh Duong Provincial Employment Service Center with 2 bidding package .
21/02/2017 17:02
TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Decorating, propagating and organizing job sessions in 2017 in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
21/02/2017 15:45
TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procure assets and build software .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tin học Đôi Mắt
07/01/2017 14:09
TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procure assets and build software in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/12/2016 15:19
TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Spending on information technology applications with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2016 08:44
TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Print leaflets, cover to store unemployment insurance records .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tin học Đôi Mắt
28/11/2016 10:57
TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Print leaflets, cover to store unemployment insurance records in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/11/2016 09:01
TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Print leaflets, cover to store unemployment insurance records with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2016 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Decorating, propagating and organizing job sessions in 2017 of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
29/03/2017 15:14
Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Decorating, propagating and organizing job sessions in 2017 of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
21/02/2017 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procure assets and build software of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
07/01/2017 14:09
Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procure assets and build software of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/12/2016 15:19
The Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Print leaflets, cover to store unemployment insurance records of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tin học Đôi Mắt
28/11/2016 10:57
Bid solicitor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Print leaflets, cover to store unemployment insurance records of the investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/11/2016 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG PHUC COMERCIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.