Procure assets and build software

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procure assets and build software
Name of project
Chi ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
932.675.300 VND
Tender value
932.675.300 VND
Bid closing
16:00 30/12/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
35/QĐ-TTDVVL ngày 06/01/2017
Approval date
06/01/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có HSĐX hợp lệ, đáp ứng yêu cầu về năng lực và kinh nghiệm, đáp ứng yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, có giá chào thấp nhất và thấp hơn giá gói thầu được duyệt.
Completion date
14:09 07/01/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3700619425 3700619425

Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tin học Đôi Mắt

929.080.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second