Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG THPT NONG SON as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,338,936,798 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,298,357,944 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG THPT NONG SON as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,338,936,798 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,298,357,944 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing teacher restrooms, student restrooms, brick floors of classrooms and renovating the school yard of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON.
- Winning bidder: DAI BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the request Approval of estimate documents and construction contractor selection plan for Project: Nong Son High School; Item: Repairing teacher restrooms, student restrooms, brick floors of classrooms and renovating the school yard of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2026 11:51
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the results of the bidding package Event organization service for the 40th anniversary of the establishment of Nong Son High School of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON.
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Hữu Thục Minh
05/01/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the request Event organization service for the 40th anniversary of the establishment of Nong Son High School of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the request Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and documents for the library of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON.
- Winning bidder: THIEN NGAN STAR SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/09/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the request Shopping for equipment and documents for the library of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 17:11
Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted Tender Notice Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG THPT NONG SON publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching with 2 bidding package .
26/11/2024 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing teacher restrooms, student restrooms, brick floors of classrooms and renovating the school yard of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON.
- Winning bidder: DAI BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the request Approval of estimate documents and construction contractor selection plan for Project: Nong Son High School; Item: Repairing teacher restrooms, student restrooms, brick floors of classrooms and renovating the school yard of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2026 11:51
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the results of the bidding package Event organization service for the 40th anniversary of the establishment of Nong Son High School of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON.
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Hữu Thục Minh
05/01/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the request Event organization service for the 40th anniversary of the establishment of Nong Son High School of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the request Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and documents for the library of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON.
- Winning bidder: THIEN NGAN STAR SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/09/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the request Shopping for equipment and documents for the library of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 17:11
Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has posted Tender Notice Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG THPT NONG SON is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.