Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:36 16/12/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of allocation for the 2024 state budget estimate and regular expenses
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 28/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
460/QĐ-THPTNS
Approval date
16/12/2024 15:53
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG THPT NÔNG SƠN

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:34 16/12/2024
to
15:00 28/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 28/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million five hundred thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 QUANG NAM VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 102 Nguyễn Văn Trỗi - Phường Tân Thạnh - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 30 Bá Giáng 5, Phường Hoà Quý, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang
4 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 30 Bá Giáng 5, Phường Hoà Quý, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 16:54 23/12/2024 15:00 23/12/2024 15:00 28/12/2024 15:00 23/12/2024 15:00 28/12/2024 Create conditions for interested contractors to attend

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Không có nhà thầu tham gia dù đã gia hạn thời điểm đóng thầu 01 lần và không đủ thời gian theo năm Ngân sách
Decision number
Decision approval date
13:41 03/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
16:26 28/12/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Đồng hồ bấm giây
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
2
Còi
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
3
Thước dây
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
4
Cờ lệnh thể thao
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
5
Biển lật số
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
6
Bơm
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
7
Dây thừng kéo co
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
8
Biến áp nguồn
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
9
Bộ thu nhận số liệu
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
10
Đồng hồ đo điện đa năng
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
11
Giá thí nghiệm
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
12
Hộp quả treo
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
13
Lò xo
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
14
Thiết bị đo vận tốc và gia tốc của vật rơi tự do
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
15
Thiết bị giao thoa sóng nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
16
Thiết bị đo tốc độ truyền âm
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
17
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật Charles
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
18
Thiết bị khảo sát dòng điện qua diode
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
19
Thiết bị khảo sát dòng quang điện
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
20
Tủ đựng hóa chất
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
21
Cân điện tử
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
22
Bảng tuần hoàn các nguyên tố hóa học
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
23
Methylamine (CH3NH2) hoặc Ethylamine (C2H5NH2) 100ml
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
24
Aniline (C5H5NH2) 100ml
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
25
Barium chlorid (BaCl2) 100g
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
26
Aluminum potassium sulfate Dodecahydrate (KAl(SO4)2.12H2O) 100g
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
27
Ống nghiệm
10
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
28
Giá để ống nghiệm
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
29
Kính hiển vi
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
30
Ethanol 96°
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
31
Lam kính
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
32
Lamen
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
33
Cối, chày sứ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
34
Panh kẹp
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
35
Pipet
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
36
Đãu thủy tinh
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
37
Giấy thấm
2
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
38
Bộ đồ mổ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
39
Video về kĩ thuật làm tiêu bản NST tạm thời ở châu chấu
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
40
Bình tia nước
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
41
Quả bóp cao su
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
42
Cân kỹ thuật
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
43
Găng tay cao su
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
44
Tủ bảo quản kính hiển vi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
45
Tủ đựng hóa chất
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
46
Bộ thu nhận số liệu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
47
Tranh thể hiện cơ chế tái bản DNA
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
48
Tranh thể hiện cơ chế phiên mã
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
49
Tranh thể hiện cơ chế dịch mã để tổng hợp protein
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
50
Tranh ảnh cấu trúc siêu hiển vi của NST
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TDP Trung Hạ, thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & XÂY DỰNG GIA KHANG 6.9 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 49 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.17%, Construction 4.17%, Consulting 0.83%, Non-consulting 30.83%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,290,127,476 VND, in which the total winning value is: 82,965,926,314 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.95%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second