Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TTYT HON QUAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 4 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,390,713,070 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,993,538,980 VND.
- The savings rate is: 42.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TTYT HON QUAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,390,713,070 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,993,538,980 VND.
- The savings rate is: 42.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals for dengue fever prevention in 2026 for the first time of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 11:45
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center. of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
04/06/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 17:15
Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center. of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/05/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for the Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 16:00
Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/05/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA QUỐC TẾ NAM VIỆT
13/06/2025 10:35
Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted Tender Notice Periodic health examination of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
28/05/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center. .
- Winning bidder: LD MED VIETNAM LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
04/06/2026 17:16
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH trang thiết bị y tế Trung Anh, HUMANIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION, ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 17:15
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Periodic health examination .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA QUỐC TẾ NAM VIỆT
13/06/2025 10:35
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination with 5 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 16:01
TTYT HON QUAN publishes Tender Notice Periodic health examination in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 15:28
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
28/05/2025 16:28
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
28/05/2025 16:26
TTYT HON QUAN publishes the plan Periodic health checks for the Standing Committee of the Provincial Party Committee to manage retired, the District Standing Committee managed 2025 with 3 bidding package .
27/05/2025 15:20
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical clothing for officials, employees, and workers in 2024 invested by Hon Quan District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NAM HOANH SON SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 08:44
TTYT HON QUAN publishes the plan Procurement of medical clothing for officials, employees, and workers in 2024 invested by Hon Quan District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals for dengue fever prevention in 2026 for the first time of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 11:45
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center. of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
04/06/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 17:15
Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center. of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/05/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for the Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 16:00
Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/05/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA QUỐC TẾ NAM VIỆT
13/06/2025 10:35
Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted Tender Notice Periodic health examination of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
28/05/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TTYT HON QUAN has published 4 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TTYT HON QUAN is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TTYT HON QUAN is the investor of 5 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TTYT HON QUAN is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TTYT HON QUAN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TTYT HON QUAN is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.