Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TTYT HON QUAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,937,813,070 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,643,423,980 VND.
- The savings rate is: 43.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TTYT HON QUAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,937,813,070 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,643,423,980 VND.
- The savings rate is: 43.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TTYT HON QUAN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TTYT HON QUAN publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals for dengue fever prevention in 2026 for the first time with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 11:45
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center. of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
04/06/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 17:15
TTYT HON QUAN publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/05/2026 16:11
TTYT HON QUAN publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for the Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 16:00
TTYT HON QUAN publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/05/2026 15:44
TTYT HON QUAN publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA QUỐC TẾ NAM VIỆT
13/06/2025 10:35
Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted Tender Notice Periodic health examination of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
28/05/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center. .
- Winning bidder: LD MED VIETNAM LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
04/06/2026 17:16
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH trang thiết bị y tế Trung Anh, HUMANIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION, ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 17:15
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Periodic health examination .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA QUỐC TẾ NAM VIỆT
13/06/2025 10:35
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination with 5 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 16:01
TTYT HON QUAN publishes Tender Notice Periodic health examination in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 15:28
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
28/05/2025 16:28
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
28/05/2025 16:26
TTYT HON QUAN publishes the plan Periodic health checks for the Standing Committee of the Provincial Party Committee to manage retired, the District Standing Committee managed 2025 with 3 bidding package .
27/05/2025 15:20
TTYT HON QUAN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical clothing for officials, employees, and workers in 2024 invested by Hon Quan District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NAM HOANH SON SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 08:44
TTYT HON QUAN publishes the plan Procurement of medical clothing for officials, employees, and workers in 2024 invested by Hon Quan District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TTYT HON QUAN publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals for dengue fever prevention in 2026 for the first time with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 11:45
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center. of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
04/06/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 17:15
TTYT HON QUAN publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/05/2026 16:11
TTYT HON QUAN publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 for the Mispa count X hematology machine of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 16:00
TTYT HON QUAN publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/05/2026 15:44
TTYT HON QUAN publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, and testing supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 of Hon Quan Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA QUỐC TẾ NAM VIỆT
13/06/2025 10:35
Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted Tender Notice Periodic health examination of the investor TTYT HON QUAN with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor TTYT HON QUAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
28/05/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TTYT HON QUAN has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TTYT HON QUAN has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TTYT HON QUAN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects