Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tam Oanh General Trading and Service as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 878,291,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 531,393,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 39.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tam Oanh General Trading and Service as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 878,291,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 531,393,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 39.50%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ tổng hợp Tâm Oanh
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00052770
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Nghệ An
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa chất công trình
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Nông nghiệp và PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Tam Oanh General Trading and Service Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Hung Trung commune, Hung Nguyen district.
27/07/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor Tam Oanh General Trading and Service has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02:Construction and equipment costs of the investor Tam Oanh General Trading and Service.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Bảo Tín
16/06/2022 07:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tam Oanh General Trading and Service publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Hung Trung commune, Hung Nguyen district with 5 bidding package .
27/07/2022 14:54
Tam Oanh General Trading and Service publishes the plan Drainage ditch in Phuc Loc block with 3 bidding package .
21/07/2022 15:09
Tam Oanh General Trading and Service announced the results of the bid package Package 02:Construction and equipment costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Bảo Tín
16/06/2022 07:38
Tam Oanh General Trading and Service publishes the plan Renovating the reception room at the police headquarters of Vinh Tan ward to meet administrative reform standards with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2022 17:20
Tam Oanh General Trading and Service publishes the plan Repairing 16 classrooms at Dien Cat elementary school, Dien Chau district with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2022 16:37
Tam Oanh General Trading and Service publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing clean water works in Hung Linh commune, Hung Nguyen district with 4 bidding package .
09/11/2021 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tam Oanh General Trading and Service Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Hung Trung commune, Hung Nguyen district.
27/07/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor Tam Oanh General Trading and Service has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02:Construction and equipment costs of the investor Tam Oanh General Trading and Service.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Bảo Tín
16/06/2022 07:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tam Oanh General Trading and Service is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tam Oanh General Trading and Service is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tam Oanh General Trading and Service is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.