Package 02:Construction and equipment costs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02:Construction and equipment costs
Name of project
Cải tạo phòng tiếp dân trụ sở công an Phường Vinh Tân đạt chuẩn cải cách hành chính
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
878.291.000 VND
Tender value
878.291.000 VND
Conversion date
10/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
345/QĐ-UBND ngày 13/06/2022
Approval date
13/06/2022
Completion date
07:38 16/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901862202 2901862202

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Bảo Tín

531.393.000 VND 3 month 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second