Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,110,150,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,107,765,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,110,150,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,107,765,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 100 bidding packages, of which 100 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 70.78% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.54% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (28), Undefined (72)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Bình (20), Hưng Yên (4), Undefined (76)
- Has relationships with 37 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 38 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 42 bidding packages with 10 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty CP tư vấn quy hoạch khảo sát thiết kế xây dựng Thái Bình
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00002827
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Thái Bình
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa chất công trình
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting survey, planning conservation and sustainable development Tien Hai Wetland Nature Reserve period 2017 - 2025, vision to 2035 of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
25/11/2020 23:55
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
16/05/2019 16:27
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
16/05/2019 15:20
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for package No. 01 of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
16/05/2019 15:17
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for package No. 01 of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
16/05/2019 15:11
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of dual-function rowing boats (2X/-) of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Dịch vụ Thể thao Hà nội
21/12/2018 11:05
Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of a double rowing boat with two functions (2X/-) of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/11/2018 15:14
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the request Shop for double rowing boats (2X-) at the Sports Training Center of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2018 14:53
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01. Preservation, restoration and restoration of Hai Thon Temple relics, Xuan Hoa commune, Vu Thu district of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng công trình Văn hóa
24/07/2018 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey, planning conservation and sustainable development Tien Hai Wetland Nature Reserve period 2017 - 2025, vision to 2035 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và Xây dựng Hợp Hưng
25/11/2020 23:55
Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
16/05/2019 16:27
Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quy hoạch khảo sát thiết kế xây dựng Thái Bình
16/05/2019 15:20
Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí
16/05/2019 15:17
Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quy hoạch khảo sát thiết kế xây dựng Thái Bình
16/05/2019 15:11
Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of dual-function rowing boats (2X/-) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Dịch vụ Thể thao Hà nội
21/12/2018 11:05
Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of a double rowing boat with two functions (2X/-) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/11/2018 15:14
Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company publishes the plan Shop for double rowing boats (2X-) at the Sports Training Center with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2018 14:53
Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company publishes the plan Survey and planning for conservation and sustainable development of Tien Hai Wetland Nature Reserve in the period 2017-2025, with a vision to 2035 with 2 bidding package .
02/08/2018 09:39
Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01. Preservation, restoration and restoration of Hai Thon Temple relics, Xuan Hoa commune, Vu Thu district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng công trình Văn hóa
24/07/2018 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting survey, planning conservation and sustainable development Tien Hai Wetland Nature Reserve period 2017 - 2025, vision to 2035 of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
25/11/2020 23:55
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
16/05/2019 16:27
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
16/05/2019 15:20
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for package No. 01 of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
16/05/2019 15:17
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for package No. 01 of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
16/05/2019 15:11
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of dual-function rowing boats (2X/-) of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Dịch vụ Thể thao Hà nội
21/12/2018 11:05
Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of a double rowing boat with two functions (2X/-) of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/11/2018 15:14
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the request Shop for double rowing boats (2X-) at the Sports Training Center of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2018 14:53
The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01. Preservation, restoration and restoration of Hai Thon Temple relics, Xuan Hoa commune, Vu Thu district of the investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng công trình Văn hóa
24/07/2018 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.