Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for package No. 01

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for package No. 01
Name of project
Bảo quản, tu bổ, phục hồi di tích MIếu Hai Thôn, xã Xuân Hoà, huyện Vũ Thư
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
6.423.000 VND
Tender value
6.423.000 VND
Conversion date
17/05/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 109b/QĐ-SVHTTDL
Approval date
09/05/2018
Completion date
15:11 16/05/2019
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000214878 1000214878

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quy hoạch khảo sát thiết kế xây dựng Thái Bình

6.423.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second