Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh Hoa Post as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- Announced 381 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 649 contractor selection plans with a total of 1488 bidding packages, of which 112 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 30 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1538 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1508 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 260 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 260 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.31 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 322,999,372,045 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 318,921,856,998 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh Hoa Post as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.31 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 322,999,372,045 VND, in which the total winning value is: 318,921,856,998 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 19 bidding packages, of which 19 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (19)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (19)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 18 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 6 bidding packages with 7 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Thanh Hoa Post.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAC
28/08/2026 13:41
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Thanh Hoa Post.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAC
28/08/2026 13:38
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Thanh Hoa Post.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAC
28/08/2026 13:17
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:31
Thanh Hoa Post Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and upgrades of post offices in the communes of Thuong Ninh, Hoa Quy, Thanh Phong, Mau Lam, Yen Tho, Xuan Thai, Thanh Ky, in the province of Thanh Hoa..
24/08/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh Hoa Post announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SX TM VÀ DV THÀNH AN
02/07/2025 15:55
Thanh Hoa Post publishes the plan Deploying promotion programs for the Service of TKBĐ "Gold Save Savings - Flooded with Phase 1, Quarter III/2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 14:27
Thanh Hoa Post announced the results of the bid package Equipment supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SSC
28/06/2025 16:53
Thanh Hoa Post publishes the plan Investing equipment for production and business for units under the 2nd phase of Thanh Hoa, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 16:20
Thanh Hoa Post announced the results of the bid package Repair of substations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂY THÀNH
08/05/2025 08:54
Thanh Hoa Post publishes the plan Repair transformer station (30+160kva) Ho Guom Hotel - Sam Son Post Office with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 08:52
Thanh Hoa Post announced the results of the bid package Buy and provide uniforms for staff at BD-VHX .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC THANH BÌNH
07/05/2025 15:44
Thanh Hoa Post publishes the plan Repair transformer station (30+160kva) Ho Guom Hotel - Sam Son Post Office with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2025 16:55
Thanh Hoa Post publishes the plan Buy and cost uniform clothes for employees of the CPO-VHX, under Thanh Hoa, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 15:32
Thanh Hoa Post announced the results of the bid package Equipment supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SSC
31/03/2025 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Thanh Hoa Post.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAC
28/08/2026 13:41
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Thanh Hoa Post.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAC
28/08/2026 13:38
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Thanh Hoa Post.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAC
28/08/2026 13:17
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Post has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase of the investor Thanh Hoa Post with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:31
Thanh Hoa Post Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and upgrades of post offices in the communes of Thuong Ninh, Hoa Quy, Thanh Phong, Mau Lam, Yen Tho, Xuan Thai, Thanh Ky, in the province of Thanh Hoa..
24/08/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Hoa Post is the investor of 381 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh Hoa Post is the owner of 649 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 602 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 47 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh Hoa Post is the investor of 30 package, of which 25 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Hoa Post is the owner of 1538 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thanh Hoa Post has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Hoa Post is an investor with 56 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.