Equipment supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment supply
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
716.848.000 VND
Publication date
16:53 28/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Quyết định số: 2053/QĐ-BĐTH ngày 19/6/2025
Approval Entity
Post Office of Thanh Hoa province
Approval date
19/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2802297359 2802297359

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SSC

713.988.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính FPT Elead F323i
F323i
16 Bộ Bộ vi xử lý: Intel® Core™ i3-12100 Processor 4 lõi, 8 luồng, 3.30 GHz Bộ nhớ ngoài: - 8GB 2400MHz DDR4 - 2 x DIMM, max. 32GB, DDR4 2400 MHz Non-ECC, Un-buffered Memory, non-ECC Ổ cứng: 256 SSD Màn hình Led 21.5'' Việt Nam 16,984,000
2 Bộ lưu điện UPS Santak TG1250 Pro
Santak TG1250 Pro
1 Cái Công suất: '1250VA/300W Nguồn vào: 220VAC (165 ~ 265 VAC) Trung Quốc 4,059,000
3 Máy in HP LaserJet Pro 4003DN
4003DN
20 Cái Tốc độ in: 40 trang/phút Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200dpi Bộ nhớ chuẩn: 256MB Việt Nam 10,505,000
4 Đầu đọc mã vạch có dây Zebra DS2208
DS2208
10 Cái Phương pháp quét: Array Imager Độ phân giải: 640 x 480 pixels Tốc độ truyền dữ liệu: Lên đến 30,0 in./76,2 cm mỗi giây cho 13 triệu UPC Mexico 5,159,000
5 Máy in mã vạch Zebra ZD230
ZD230
6 Cái Chức năng: In mã vạch Tốc độ in: 5 inch/ giây. Độ phân giải: 203dpi Bộ nhớ: 8 MB SDRAM Trung Quốc 7,348,000
6 Đầu đọc mã vạch không dây Zebra DS2278
DS2278
6 Cái Phương pháp quét 2D imager Độ phân giải: 640 x 480 pixels Tốc độ đọc mã vạch: Up to 5 in /13cm Kết mối không dây: Standard Bluetooth Version 4.0 with BLE Kết nối hệ thống: USB, RS232, Keyboard Trung Quốc 13,436,500
7 Máy tính để bàn đồng bộ Dell Inspiron 3030 Tower T6FDR1
3030 Tower T6FDR1
1 Cái Bộ vi xử lý: Intel Core i5 - 14400 (10 core, 20M cache, Up to 4.6 Ghz Bộ nhớ ngoài: 16GB DDR5 4400MHz (x2 slot) - max 64GB Ổ cứng: 512GB SSD PCIe NVMe (x1 HDD 3.5" sata) Nguồn: 180w Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home 64bit Màn hình Dell P2423D 23.8 inch FHD IPS - 2K, Vỏ máy và nguồn: Đồng bộ với máy Malaysia 29,480,000
8 Laptop Dell Inspiron 5440
Inspiron 5440
1 Cái Công nghệ CPU: Intel Core i5-1334U Tốc độ tối đa: Up to 4.60GHz Ram: 8GB DDR5 4400MT/s (1x8GB) Dung lượng: 512GB SSD M.2 PCIe NVMe Kích thước màn hình: 14.0Inch Trung Quốc 22,308,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second