Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh Hoa Telecommunications as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 160 contractors.
- Announced 277 development investment project, of which 19 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 85 contractor selection plans with a total of 126 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 119 packages (with 132 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 749 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 642 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.12 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.27%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 7.58%, Non-consultancy 6.06%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 476,754,118,736 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 463,249,364,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh Hoa Telecommunications as follows:
- Has relationships with 160 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.12 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.27%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 7.58%, Non-consulting 6.06%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 476,754,118,736 VND, in which the total winning value is: 463,249,364,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fiber optic cable of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications.
- Winning bidder: VINACAP KIM LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:55
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Shopping for antenna masts of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 16:19
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fire protection equipment of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION BUILDING AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 15:13
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Shopping for concrete columns of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Open bidding.
10/08/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH THương Mại và Xây Dựng Nam Vang
07/08/2026 08:07
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2026 16:07
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Construction
construction of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 17:32
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Buy fiber optic cable of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fiber optic cable of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications.
05/08/2026 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh Hoa Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Shopping for outdoor network technical boxes .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 13:15
Thanh Hoa Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Shopping for optical accessories .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 13:26
Thanh Hoa Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Supply and install air conditioning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỐNG NHÂN KIỆT
27/05/2026 16:14
Thanh Hoa Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Procurement of optical CPE terminals and accessories .
- Winning bidder: Song Huy Investment joint stock company
23/05/2026 15:18
Thanh Hoa Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Purchasing expansion devices, setting up centralized Headend .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC COMMUNICATION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/05/2026 09:24
Thanh Hoa Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Shopping for LAN cables .
- Winning bidder: GIA HAI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2026 10:41
Thanh Hoa Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Buy DC power cables .
- Winning bidder: Song Huy Investment joint stock company
27/02/2026 11:23
Thanh Hoa Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for centralized headend IP-RF .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC COMMUNICATION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2026 09:34
Thanh Hoa Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Purchasing computers and office equipment .
- Winning bidder: Song Huy Investment joint stock company
10/02/2026 08:58
Thanh Hoa Telecommunications announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts .
- Winning bidder: EMOTION GIFTS COMPANY LIMITED
05/01/2026 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fiber optic cable of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications.
- Winning bidder: VINACAP KIM LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:55
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Shopping for antenna masts of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 16:19
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fire protection equipment of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION BUILDING AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 15:13
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Shopping for concrete columns of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Open bidding.
10/08/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH THương Mại và Xây Dựng Nam Vang
07/08/2026 08:07
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2026 16:07
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Construction
construction of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 17:32
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted Tender Notice Buy fiber optic cable of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fiber optic cable of the investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications.
05/08/2026 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications is the investor of 277 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications is the owner of 85 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 80 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications is the investor of 132 package, of which 77 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 55 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications is the owner of 749 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Hoa Telecommunications is an investor with 160 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.