Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners The Southern Youth Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,007,040,312 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,961,945,941 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners The Southern Youth Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,007,040,312 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,961,945,941 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for students in the summer program at the Vung Tau campus in 2026 of the investor The Southern Youth Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NẤU ĂN THANH NGỌC
01/06/2026 20:12
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing transportation services for the summer 2026 program of the investor The Southern Youth Center.
- Winning bidder: THANH TRUC NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION - TRANSPORT SERVICE COPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 of the investor The Southern Youth Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SUẤT ĂN CÔNG NGHIỆP TÚ ANH
29/05/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the request Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 of the investor The Southern Youth Center with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 11:59
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the request Providing meals for students in the summer program at the Vung Tau campus in 2026 of the investor The Southern Youth Center with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 11:58
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the request Providing transportation services for the summer 2026 program of the investor The Southern Youth Center with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 11:46
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the request Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 of the investor The Southern Youth Center with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 12:00
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the cement field surface of the outdoor stage area at Binh Tan facility of the investor The Southern Youth Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TSC VIỆT NAM
15/05/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the request Construction and repair of the cement field surface of the outdoor stage area at Binh Tan facility of the investor The Southern Youth Center with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 21:18
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the results of the bidding package Painting and maintenance of the corrugated iron roof of the multi-purpose gymnasium at Binh Tan facility of the investor The Southern Youth Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THUẬN NAM PHÁT
14/04/2026 22:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Provide summer meals in 2025 at Vung Tau Facility with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 15:33
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Provide summer meals in 2025 at Vung Tau Facility .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NẤU ĂN THANH NGỌC
05/06/2025 09:13
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Provide summer meals in 2025 at Vung Tau Facility with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:42
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for summer students in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SUẤT ĂN CÔNG NGHIỆP TÚ ANH
31/05/2025 16:56
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Provide summer shipping services in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH TRUC NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION - TRANSPORT SERVICE COPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 21:59
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Providing summer student meals in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 20:59
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Provide summer shipping services in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 20:36
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Sewing Military Semester Khaki .
- Winning bidder: BAO NGUYET SAFETY COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 18:01
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Sewing backpack for the Military Semester .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIANG SX & TM COMPANY
21/04/2025 17:50
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Sewing the Military Semester T -shirt .
- Winning bidder: PAPA FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 17:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for students in the summer program at the Vung Tau campus in 2026 of the investor The Southern Youth Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NẤU ĂN THANH NGỌC
01/06/2026 20:12
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing transportation services for the summer 2026 program of the investor The Southern Youth Center.
- Winning bidder: THANH TRUC NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION - TRANSPORT SERVICE COPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 of the investor The Southern Youth Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SUẤT ĂN CÔNG NGHIỆP TÚ ANH
29/05/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the request Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 of the investor The Southern Youth Center with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 11:59
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the request Providing meals for students in the summer program at the Vung Tau campus in 2026 of the investor The Southern Youth Center with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 11:58
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the request Providing transportation services for the summer 2026 program of the investor The Southern Youth Center with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 11:46
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the request Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 of the investor The Southern Youth Center with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 12:00
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the cement field surface of the outdoor stage area at Binh Tan facility of the investor The Southern Youth Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TSC VIỆT NAM
15/05/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the request Construction and repair of the cement field surface of the outdoor stage area at Binh Tan facility of the investor The Southern Youth Center with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 21:18
The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted the results of the bidding package Painting and maintenance of the corrugated iron roof of the multi-purpose gymnasium at Binh Tan facility of the investor The Southern Youth Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THUẬN NAM PHÁT
14/04/2026 22:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor The Southern Youth Center is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor The Southern Youth Center is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor The Southern Youth Center is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor The Southern Youth Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor The Southern Youth Center is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.