Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors The Southern Youth Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,652,046,526 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,647,704,155 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors The Southern Youth Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,652,046,526 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,647,704,155 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor The Southern Youth Center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students in the summer program at the Vung Tau campus in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NẤU ĂN THANH NGỌC
01/06/2026 20:12
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Providing transportation services for the summer 2026 program .
- Winning bidder: THANH TRUC NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION - TRANSPORT SERVICE COPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 15:29
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SUẤT ĂN CÔNG NGHIỆP TÚ ANH
29/05/2026 15:24
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:59
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Providing meals for students in the summer program at the Vung Tau campus in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:58
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Providing transportation services for the summer 2026 program with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:46
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 12:00
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of the cement field surface of the outdoor stage area at Binh Tan facility .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TSC VIỆT NAM
15/05/2026 14:10
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Construction and repair of the cement field surface of the outdoor stage area at Binh Tan facility with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 21:18
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Painting and maintenance of the corrugated iron roof of the multi-purpose gymnasium at Binh Tan facility .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THUẬN NAM PHÁT
14/04/2026 22:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Provide summer meals in 2025 at Vung Tau Facility with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 15:33
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Provide summer meals in 2025 at Vung Tau Facility .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NẤU ĂN THANH NGỌC
05/06/2025 09:13
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Provide summer meals in 2025 at Vung Tau Facility with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:42
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for summer students in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SUẤT ĂN CÔNG NGHIỆP TÚ ANH
31/05/2025 16:56
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Provide summer shipping services in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH TRUC NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION - TRANSPORT SERVICE COPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 21:59
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Providing summer student meals in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 20:59
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Provide summer shipping services in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 20:36
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Sewing Military Semester Khaki .
- Winning bidder: BAO NGUYET SAFETY COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 18:01
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Sewing backpack for the Military Semester .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIANG SX & TM COMPANY
21/04/2025 17:50
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Sewing the Military Semester T -shirt .
- Winning bidder: PAPA FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 17:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students in the summer program at the Vung Tau campus in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NẤU ĂN THANH NGỌC
01/06/2026 20:12
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Providing transportation services for the summer 2026 program .
- Winning bidder: THANH TRUC NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION - TRANSPORT SERVICE COPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 15:29
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SUẤT ĂN CÔNG NGHIỆP TÚ ANH
29/05/2026 15:24
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:59
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Providing meals for students in the summer program at the Vung Tau campus in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:58
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Providing transportation services for the summer 2026 program with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:46
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Providing meals for summer program students at Binh Tan campus in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 12:00
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of the cement field surface of the outdoor stage area at Binh Tan facility .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TSC VIỆT NAM
15/05/2026 14:10
The Southern Youth Center publishes the plan Construction and repair of the cement field surface of the outdoor stage area at Binh Tan facility with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 21:18
The Southern Youth Center announced the results of the bid package Painting and maintenance of the corrugated iron roof of the multi-purpose gymnasium at Binh Tan facility .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THUẬN NAM PHÁT
14/04/2026 22:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s The Southern Youth Center has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Southern Youth Center has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity The Southern Youth Center has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects