Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trieu Hai Company Fores as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,903,853,672 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,903,214,672 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trieu Hai Company Fores as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,903,853,672 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,903,214,672 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction insurance of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: MTV KIEN MINH QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package From the Company's development investment fund according to Decision No. 2498/QD-UBND dated June 26, 2026 of the People's Committee of Quang Tri province and the content of Document No. 5548/STC-GCSDN dated July 6, 2026 of the Department of Finance of Quang Tri province. of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works and equipment installation of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên TQD
07/08/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction insurance of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên TQD
07/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 3) project: New construction of forest protection station at Production Team No. 3-5 of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores with 3 bidding package.
05/08/2026 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars for production and business and forest fire prevention .
- Winning bidder: QUANG BINH AUTOMOTIVE TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 10:14
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Vinacon
30/11/2018 08:19
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Construction of forestry road through sub-zone 816B, 832 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN KHANG
22/11/2018 07:48
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Vinacon
20/11/2018 15:57
Trieu Hai Company Fores publishes Tender Notice Construction of forestry road through sub-zone 816B, 832 in the form National competitive bidding .
28/08/2018 13:52
Trieu Hai Company Fores publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Forest road through sub-zone 816B, 832 with 4 bidding package .
28/08/2018 08:22
Trieu Hai Company Fores publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Forest road through sub-zone 816B, 832 with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2018 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction insurance of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: MTV KIEN MINH QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package From the Company's development investment fund according to Decision No. 2498/QD-UBND dated June 26, 2026 of the People's Committee of Quang Tri province and the content of Document No. 5548/STC-GCSDN dated July 6, 2026 of the Department of Finance of Quang Tri province. of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works and equipment installation of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên TQD
07/08/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction insurance of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên TQD
07/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 3) project: New construction of forest protection station at Production Team No. 3-5 of the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores with 3 bidding package.
05/08/2026 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trieu Hai Company Fores is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trieu Hai Company Fores is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trieu Hai Company Fores is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trieu Hai Company Fores is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trieu Hai Company Fores has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trieu Hai Company Fores is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.