Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trieu Hai Company Fores as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,592,047,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,591,408,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trieu Hai Company Fores as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,592,047,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,591,408,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trieu Hai Company Fores are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:58
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 16:51
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction work and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: MTV KIEN MINH QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 16:48
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package From the Company's development investment fund according to Decision No. 2498/QD-UBND dated June 26, 2026 of the People's Committee of Quang Tri province and the content of Document No. 5548/STC-GCSDN dated July 6, 2026 of the Department of Finance of Quang Tri province. .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:34
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 16:29
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Construction works and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên TQD
07/08/2026 16:22
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:17
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 15:53
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction work and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên TQD
07/08/2026 15:36
Trieu Hai Company Fores publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 3) project: New construction of forest protection station at Production Team No. 3-5 with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2026 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars for production and business and forest fire prevention .
- Winning bidder: QUANG BINH AUTOMOTIVE TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 10:14
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Vinacon
30/11/2018 08:19
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Construction of forestry road through sub-zone 816B, 832 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN KHANG
22/11/2018 07:48
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Vinacon
20/11/2018 15:57
Trieu Hai Company Fores publishes Tender Notice Construction of forestry road through sub-zone 816B, 832 in the form National competitive bidding .
28/08/2018 13:52
Trieu Hai Company Fores publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Forest road through sub-zone 816B, 832 with 4 bidding package .
28/08/2018 08:22
Trieu Hai Company Fores publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Forest road through sub-zone 816B, 832 with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2018 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:58
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 16:51
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction work and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: MTV KIEN MINH QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 16:48
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package From the Company's development investment fund according to Decision No. 2498/QD-UBND dated June 26, 2026 of the People's Committee of Quang Tri province and the content of Document No. 5548/STC-GCSDN dated July 6, 2026 of the Department of Finance of Quang Tri province. .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:34
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 16:29
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Construction works and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên TQD
07/08/2026 16:22
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/08/2026 16:17
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Đức Hạnh
07/08/2026 15:53
Trieu Hai Company Fores announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction work and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên TQD
07/08/2026 15:36
Trieu Hai Company Fores publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 3) project: New construction of forest protection station at Production Team No. 3-5 with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2026 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trieu Hai Company Fores has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects