Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 190,947,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 162,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 190,947,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 162,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
10/10/2024 20:30
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
10/10/2024 20:28
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school equipment of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHÁT
10/10/2024 20:26
Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted Tender Notice Shopping for school equipment of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the request Procurement of equipment and facilities for rooms for Loc Thai B Primary School in 2024 of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B with 3 bidding package.
09/09/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the request Contract package: Repairing 8 upstairs classrooms and teachers' toilets at Loc Thai B Primary School of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2024 07:30
Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B Posted Development Investment Project Repairing 8 upstairs classrooms and teachers' restrooms at Loc Thai B Primary School.
10/04/2024 07:07
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the function room of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2023 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
10/10/2024 20:30
Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
10/10/2024 20:28
Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B announced the results of the bid package Shopping for school equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHÁT
10/10/2024 20:26
Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for school equipment with 2 participating contractors .
26/09/2024 15:37
Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B publishes Tender Notice Shopping for school equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
19/09/2024 09:09
Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and facilities for rooms for Loc Thai B Primary School in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
09/09/2024 16:21
Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B publishes the plan Contract package: Repairing 8 upstairs classrooms and teachers' toilets at Loc Thai B Primary School with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2024 07:30
Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the function room with 1 bidding package .
25/10/2023 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
10/10/2024 20:30
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
10/10/2024 20:28
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school equipment of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHÁT
10/10/2024 20:26
Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted Tender Notice Shopping for school equipment of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the request Procurement of equipment and facilities for rooms for Loc Thai B Primary School in 2024 of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B with 3 bidding package.
09/09/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the request Contract package: Repairing 8 upstairs classrooms and teachers' toilets at Loc Thai B Primary School of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2024 07:30
Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B Posted Development Investment Project Repairing 8 upstairs classrooms and teachers' restrooms at Loc Thai B Primary School.
10/04/2024 07:07
The Bid solicitor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the function room of the investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2023 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong Tieu Hoc Loc Thai B is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.