Shopping for school equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
33
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for school equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
186.947.000 VND
Publication date
20:26 10/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
65/QĐ-THLLB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Loc Thai B Primary School
Approval date
09/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3800369440 3800369440

CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHÁT

158.600.000 VND 158.600.000 VND 30 day 30
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3801144954 3801144954 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GREEN SKY Price rating

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Laptop (Phòng thư viện)
1 Cái Trung Quốc 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Kệ trưng bày (Phòng thư viện)
5 Cái Việt Nam 3,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Giường (Phòng Y tế)
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tủ Y tế (Phòng Y tế)
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Ti Vi (Phòng Truyền Thống)
1 Cái Việt Nam 22,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Kệ truyền thống (Phòng Truyền Thống)
6 Cái Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Ti Vi(Phòng Đội)
1 Cái Việt Nam 21,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Trống đội (Phòng Đội)
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 9,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Ti Vi (Phòng Tin)
1 Cái Việt Nam 22,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Tủ hồ sơ (Phòng Tin)
8 Cái Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second