Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 248 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 282 contractor selection plans with a total of 299 bidding packages, of which 276 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 192 packages (with 195 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 245 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 68 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.93 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.15%, Construction 9.74%, Consultancy 4.62%, Non-consultancy 19.49%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 484,714,838,405 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 442,834,159,164 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 248 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.93 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.15%, Construction 9.74%, Consulting 4.62%, Non-consulting 19.49%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 484,714,838,405 VND, in which the total winning value is: 442,834,159,164 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Install air conditioning system for the repair workshop at elevation 59.2 of the Tu Yen Power Plant in 2026. of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 07:27
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request The procurement packages for personal protective equipment (PPE) and office uniforms in 2026. of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Calibration and verification of measuring instruments in 2026 of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 07:15
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Procurement of materials for handling defective items and materials for programs in Q3 2026. of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Provide consulting services for the design of a laboratory system according to the standards of ISO/IEC 17025:2017, owned by Tu Yen Quang Hydropower Company, in 2026. of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 07:38
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Provide license to extend software copyright in 2026 of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Providing replacement materials for swing bearings of blowdown arc valve No. 1 of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Construction and repair of construction projects in 2026 of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 13:19
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Providing service materials: Troubleshooting upstream and downstream flow measurement sensors and flood warning speaker systems; Design plan for wind speed measuring device; The plan is to put the signal to monitor the coil temperature of self-used transformers on the DCS system of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Consulting on certification assessment, assessment and supervision of Quality Management System according to ISO 9001:2015 standard and Safety and security system according to ISO/IEC 27001:2022 standard of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 07:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company publishes the plan Assessment of quality management system monitoring according to ISO 9001: 2015 & Monitoring, Safety and Safety System Conversion, Safety and Security according to ISO/IEC 27001: 2013 to ISO/IEC 27001: 2022 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 13:38
Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the souvenir building of Tuyen Quang Hydroelectric Plant with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 07:37
Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company publishes the plan Providing equipment and technical services and the installation of the cabinet and the cutting machine, the rod to use the door to receive water 03 units and AC/DC cabinets with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 16:20
Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company publishes the plan Providing equipment and equipment for technical options and repair work in the last 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 10:27
Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company publishes the plan Providing supplies and equipment and technical services to repair the automatic gas supply system of H2 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 20:30
Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company publishes the plan Processing 220kV Porcelain flanges for the main transformer with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 09:22
Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company publishes the plan Monitoring and deformation of Tuyen Quang hydroelectric project items in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 15:48
Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company publishes the plan Purchase equipment for domestic wastewater treatment systems with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 08:53
Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company publishes the plan Bidding packages for construction and supervision consultancy on Fire Prevention and Fighting System of Tuyen Quang Hydroelectric Company with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2025 15:15
Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company publishes the plan Regularly repairing the operating center system in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 20:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Install air conditioning system for the repair workshop at elevation 59.2 of the Tu Yen Power Plant in 2026. of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 07:27
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request The procurement packages for personal protective equipment (PPE) and office uniforms in 2026. of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Calibration and verification of measuring instruments in 2026 of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 07:15
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Procurement of materials for handling defective items and materials for programs in Q3 2026. of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Provide consulting services for the design of a laboratory system according to the standards of ISO/IEC 17025:2017, owned by Tu Yen Quang Hydropower Company, in 2026. of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 07:38
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Provide license to extend software copyright in 2026 of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Providing replacement materials for swing bearings of blowdown arc valve No. 1 of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Construction and repair of construction projects in 2026 of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 13:19
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Providing service materials: Troubleshooting upstream and downstream flow measurement sensors and flood warning speaker systems; Design plan for wind speed measuring device; The plan is to put the signal to monitor the coil temperature of self-used transformers on the DCS system of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has posted the request Consulting on certification assessment, assessment and supervision of Quality Management System according to ISO 9001:2015 standard and Safety and security system according to ISO/IEC 27001:2022 standard of the investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 07:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company is the owner of 282 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 230 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 52 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company is the investor of 195 package, of which 191 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company is the owner of 245 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tuyen Quang Hydro Power Company is an investor with 248 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.