Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,921,039,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,549,630,665 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,921,039,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,549,630,665 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Investing in installing outdoor sports equipment in Loc Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Nội thất Thiết bị Cường Thịnh Vina
09/12/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the request Investing in installing outdoor sports equipment in Loc Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG HÀ
01/10/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Investment and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Loc Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC LAN HƯƠNG
07/08/2024 06:33
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of facilities to serve work in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction cost of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐÔ THỊ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN XUÂN
10/07/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the request Planting and caring for trees in Loc Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of facilities to serve work in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2024 13:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Investment and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Loc Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2024 21:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Investing in installing outdoor sports equipment in Loc Binh commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Nội thất Thiết bị Cường Thịnh Vina
09/12/2024 16:26
UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH publishes the plan Investing in installing outdoor sports equipment in Loc Binh commune with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 16:15
UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of facilities to serve work in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2024 17:28
UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐÔ THỊ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN XUÂN
10/07/2024 15:17
UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH publishes the plan Planting and caring for trees in Loc Binh commune with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2024 15:01
UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH publishes the plan Procurement of facilities to serve work in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2024 13:31
UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH publishes the plan KHLCNT Repair and upgrade the rural road from National Highway 49B to Da Ban slot (Phase 2 from Mr. Chot's house to Mr. Thieu's house), Loc Binh commune with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2024 16:11
UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH publishes the plan KHLCNT Repair and upgrade the rural road from National Highway 49B to Da Ban slot (Phase 2 from Mr. Chot's house to Mr. Thieu's house), Loc Binh commune with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2024 16:10
UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH publishes the plan Investing in installing outdoor sports equipment in Loc Binh commune with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2024 09:39
UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH publishes the plan Construction planning Inland transportation system (from Bui tree well to Quen Trong, from Mrs. Bong's house to Quen mountain (phase 2), from Mrs. Uan's house to the lagoon, from National Highway 49B to Doi Khe) with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2023 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Investing in installing outdoor sports equipment in Loc Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Nội thất Thiết bị Cường Thịnh Vina
09/12/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the request Investing in installing outdoor sports equipment in Loc Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG HÀ
01/10/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Investment and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Loc Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC LAN HƯƠNG
07/08/2024 06:33
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of facilities to serve work in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction cost of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐÔ THỊ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN XUÂN
10/07/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the request Planting and caring for trees in Loc Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of facilities to serve work in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2024 13:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Investment and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Loc Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2024 21:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH is the investor of 5 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LỘC BÌNH is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.