Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thi xa phuc yen as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 220 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 219 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 219 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thi xa phuc yen as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thi xa phuc yen has posted the request Contractor selection plan for traffic safety inspection consulting bidding package of the investor UBND thi xa phuc yen with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2018 10:28
UBND thi xa phuc yen Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading DT.301, the section from under the overpass of NH2-BOT crossing the Hanoi - Lao Cai railway to Nguyen Tat Thanh street, Phuc Yen town.
31/08/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND thi xa phuc yen has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of Hung Vuong Kindergarten, campus II, Phuc Yen city of the investor UBND thi xa phuc yen with the form National competitive bidding.
30/05/2018 14:38
The Bid solicitor UBND thi xa phuc yen has posted the request Plan to select contractor to adjust the project: Hung Vuong Kindergarten - Facility II Phuc Yen City of the investor UBND thi xa phuc yen with 5 bidding package.
16/05/2018 08:47
UBND thi xa phuc yen Posted Development Investment Project Hung Vuong Kindergarten- Campus II, Phuc Yen town.
16/05/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND thi xa phuc yen has posted the request Renovating and repairing traffic lights at the intersection of Highway 2 to Moi village of the investor UBND thi xa phuc yen with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2018 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thi xa phuc yen has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Duong Tong street (Road to Phuc Yen town police station) of the investor UBND thi xa phuc yen with 5 bidding package.
29/12/2017 17:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thi xa phuc yen has posted the request Repairing the public lighting system in Phuc Yen town in 2017 of the investor UBND thi xa phuc yen with 2 bidding package.
29/12/2017 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND thi xa phuc yen has posted the request Supplying public utility products and services in Phuc Yen town in 2018 of the investor UBND thi xa phuc yen with 5 bidding package.
04/12/2017 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND thi xa phuc yen has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Phung Chi Kien street, Ngoc Thanh commune, Phuc Yen town of the investor UBND thi xa phuc yen with 3 bidding package.
05/10/2017 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thi xa phuc yen is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thi xa phuc yen is the owner of 53 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 53 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thi xa phuc yen is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thi xa phuc yen has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thi xa phuc yen is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.