Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa Dong Xuan as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 133 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 86 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 86 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.85%, Construction 96.15%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,758,090,945 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,925,226,827 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa Dong Xuan as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.85%, Construction 96.15%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,758,090,945 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,925,226,827 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: The entire construction of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: LINH BINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 15:25
Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Entire construction part of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the request Repair a number of pumping stations in Ben village and irrigation canals in Dong Thuy, Dong Xuan commune ditch gates of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan with 4 bidding package.
02/06/2025 23:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: THANH TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 08:38
Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan with the form Open bidding.
12/02/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: DANG HOAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 14:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 06 of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN GIA HUY
20/01/2025 17:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package No. 06 of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB
20/01/2025 17:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the main inner-field road in Thuong village, Dong Thuy village, Ca village, Dong Xuan commune of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan with 4 bidding package.
20/01/2025 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xa Dong Xuan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: The entire construction .
- Winning bidder: LINH BINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 15:25
UBND xa Dong Xuan announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: The entire construction with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 09:26
UBND xa Dong Xuan publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Entire construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
03/06/2025 15:40
UBND xa Dong Xuan publishes the plan Repair a number of pumping stations in Ben village and irrigation canals in Dong Thuy, Dong Xuan commune ditch gates with 4 bidding package .
02/06/2025 23:17
UBND xa Dong Xuan announced the results of the bid package Package 06: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUY GENERAL TRADING BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 08:38
UBND xa Dong Xuan announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
21/02/2025 09:47
UBND xa Dong Xuan publishes Tender Notice Package 06: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
12/02/2025 08:30
UBND xa Dong Xuan announced the results of the bid package Package 06: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: LINH BINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DANG HOAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 14:34
UBND xa Dong Xuan announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 14:12
UBND xa Dong Xuan announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN GIA HUY
20/01/2025 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: The entire construction of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: LINH BINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 15:25
Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Entire construction part of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the request Repair a number of pumping stations in Ben village and irrigation canals in Dong Thuy, Dong Xuan commune ditch gates of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan with 4 bidding package.
02/06/2025 23:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: THANH TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 08:38
Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan with the form Open bidding.
12/02/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: DANG HOAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 14:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 06 of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN GIA HUY
20/01/2025 17:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package No. 06 of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB
20/01/2025 17:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dong Xuan has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the main inner-field road in Thuong village, Dong Thuy village, Ca village, Dong Xuan commune of the investor UBND xa Dong Xuan with 4 bidding package.
20/01/2025 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Dong Xuan is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa Dong Xuan is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa Dong Xuan is the investor of 26 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Dong Xuan is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xa Dong Xuan has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Dong Xuan is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.