Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- Announced 38 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 152 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 81 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 67 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 71 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 71 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,558,220,388 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 91,467,930,385 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,558,220,388 VND, in which the total winning value is: 91,467,930,385 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction audit consulting of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction audit consulting of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction audit consulting of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction audit consulting of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction audit consulting of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
01/08/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH THƯ
31/07/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HQP NGHỆ AN
30/07/2026 16:47
Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau Posted Development Investment Project Planning for dividing residential land plots in Trung Song hamlet, An Chau commune, Nghe An province.
30/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the request Plan for selecting a consulting contractor to survey and prepare a total site plan (scale 1/500) Dividing residential land lots in Trung Song hamlet, An Chau commune, Nghe An province of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Examination consultant E-HSMT and the results of the contractor selection package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
26/09/2025 14:18
Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
26/09/2025 14:16
Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau publishes the plan Upgrade the road road in hamlet 5, Con dun Sim, Dien An commune, Dien Chau district with 6 bidding package .
15/09/2025 11:08
Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate N1 irrigation ditch in hamlet 1, Dien Tan commune, Dien Chau district with 5 bidding package .
31/07/2025 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction audit consulting of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction audit consulting of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction audit consulting of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction audit consulting of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction audit consulting of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
01/08/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH THƯ
31/07/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HQP NGHỆ AN
30/07/2026 16:47
Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau Posted Development Investment Project Planning for dividing residential land plots in Trung Song hamlet, An Chau commune, Nghe An province.
30/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has posted the request Plan for selecting a consulting contractor to survey and prepare a total site plan (scale 1/500) Dividing residential land lots in Trung Song hamlet, An Chau commune, Nghe An province of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau is the investor of 38 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau is the owner of 60 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 58 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau is the investor of 16 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 16 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau is the owner of 81 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Uy ban nhan dan xa An Chau is an investor with 41 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.