Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VBSP as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,891,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,415,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VBSP as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,891,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,415,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the results of the bidding package Print the loan book set according to the form of VBSP of the investor VBSP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ
19/05/2022 16:21
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a quick test for SARS-CoV-2 antigens for VBSP of the investor VBSP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VIỆT HÀ
28/02/2022 15:51
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a laptop for VBSP Headquarters of the investor VBSP.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Tin Học An Phát
28/12/2021 14:06
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Rent a Leasedline 2 Internet line at VBSP Headquarters of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2021 09:20
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Rent a Leasedline Internet connection at VBSP Headquarters of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
21/09/2021 10:55
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Rent Zoom Cloud Meeting software service for online video conferencing of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2021 10:02
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Rent Zoom Cloud Meeting software service for online video conferencing of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2021 12:09
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Equipping computers for VBSP Headquarters units of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2021 10:12
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the results of the bidding package Print the loan book set according to the form of VBSP of the investor VBSP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ
10/05/2021 11:34
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Equipping computers for units at VBSP Headquarters of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2020 13:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VBSP announced the results of the bid package Print the loan book set according to the form of VBSP .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ
19/05/2022 16:21
VBSP announced the results of the bid package Buy a quick test for SARS-CoV-2 antigens for VBSP .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VIỆT HÀ
28/02/2022 15:51
VBSP announced the results of the bid package Buy a laptop for VBSP Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Tin Học An Phát
28/12/2021 14:06
VBSP publishes the plan Rent a Leasedline 2 Internet line at VBSP Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
11/10/2021 09:20
VBSP publishes the plan Rent a Leasedline Internet connection at VBSP Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
21/09/2021 10:55
VBSP publishes the plan Rent Zoom Cloud Meeting software service for online video conferencing with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2021 10:02
VBSP publishes the plan Rent Zoom Cloud Meeting software service for online video conferencing with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2021 12:09
VBSP publishes the plan Equipping computers for VBSP Headquarters units with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2021 10:12
VBSP announced the results of the bid package Print the loan book set according to the form of VBSP .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ
10/05/2021 11:34
VBSP publishes the plan Equipping computers for units at VBSP Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2020 13:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the results of the bidding package Print the loan book set according to the form of VBSP of the investor VBSP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ
19/05/2022 16:21
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a quick test for SARS-CoV-2 antigens for VBSP of the investor VBSP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VIỆT HÀ
28/02/2022 15:51
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a laptop for VBSP Headquarters of the investor VBSP.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Tin Học An Phát
28/12/2021 14:06
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Rent a Leasedline 2 Internet line at VBSP Headquarters of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2021 09:20
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Rent a Leasedline Internet connection at VBSP Headquarters of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
21/09/2021 10:55
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Rent Zoom Cloud Meeting software service for online video conferencing of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2021 10:02
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Rent Zoom Cloud Meeting software service for online video conferencing of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2021 12:09
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Equipping computers for VBSP Headquarters units of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2021 10:12
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the results of the bidding package Print the loan book set according to the form of VBSP of the investor VBSP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ
10/05/2021 11:34
The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted the request Equipping computers for units at VBSP Headquarters of the investor VBSP with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2020 13:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VBSP is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VBSP is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VBSP is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VBSP has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VBSP is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.