Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z015717
Agency name (full)

Ngân hàng Chính sách xã hội

Abbreviations
NHCSXH
English name
VBSP
Business Registration ID
0100695387
Subclasses
Provincial/City People's Committee
Type of agency
Address
Số 169 phố Linh Đường, phường Hoàng Liệt, Hoàng Liệt Ward, Hoàng Mai District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0436417211
Fax number (Old MSC)
0436417194
Tax ID
0100695387
Approval time
13/11/2015

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VBSP are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project:
Publication date: 09:20 11/10/2021
Number of packages: 1
Name of project:
Publication date: 10:55 21/09/2021
Number of packages: 1
Name of project:
Publication date: 10:02 04/08/2021
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VBSP has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor VBSP has posted 0 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 0 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor VBSP has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Investor: Z015717 VBSP
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity VBSP has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 272
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second