Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VDIC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.84%, Construction 42.11%, Consultancy 15.79%, Non-consultancy 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 75,896,825,789 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,343,206,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VDIC as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.84%, Construction 42.11%, Consulting 15.79%, Non-consulting 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,896,825,789 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,343,206,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including fee contingency) of the investor VDIC.
- Winning bidder: ICIC.24 Construction and Investment Joint Stock Company
02/10/2024 14:27
Bid solicitor VDIC has posted Tender Notice Construction (including fee contingency) of the investor VDIC with the form Open bidding.
14/09/2024 18:02
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the request Repairing student canteens of Viet Duc Industrial College of the investor VDIC with 8 bidding package.
31/08/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and supply and installation of fire protection equipment of the investor VDIC.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2022 10:04
Bid solicitor VDIC has posted Tender Notice Construction and supply and installation of fire protection equipment of the investor VDIC with the form Open bidding.
02/12/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor VDIC.
- Winning bidder: VIET ALPHA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2022 08:27
Bid solicitor VDIC has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor VDIC with the form Open bidding.
08/10/2022 10:22
VDIC Posted Development Investment Project Repairing workshops to practice electrical - electronic industry; Repair Center for business cooperation and student support of Viet Duc Industrial College.
05/10/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor VDIC.
28/09/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor VDIC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH THÁI
28/09/2022 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VDIC announced the results of the bid package Construction (including fee contingency) .
- Winning bidder: ICIC.24 Construction and Investment Joint Stock Company
02/10/2024 14:27
VDIC announced the results of the bidding package Construction (including fee contingency) with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2024 09:07
VDIC publishes Tender Notice Construction (including fee contingency) in the form Open bidding .
14/09/2024 18:02
VDIC publishes the plan Repairing student canteens of Viet Duc Industrial College with 8 bidding package .
31/08/2024 10:41
VDIC announced the results of the bid package Construction and supply and installation of fire protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2022 10:04
VDIC announced the results of the bidding package Construction and supply and installation of fire protection equipment with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2022 20:10
VDIC publishes Tender Notice Construction and supply and installation of fire protection equipment in the form Open bidding .
02/12/2022 16:35
VDIC announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: VIET ALPHA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2022 08:27
VDIC announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
18/10/2022 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including fee contingency) of the investor VDIC.
- Winning bidder: ICIC.24 Construction and Investment Joint Stock Company
02/10/2024 14:27
Bid solicitor VDIC has posted Tender Notice Construction (including fee contingency) of the investor VDIC with the form Open bidding.
14/09/2024 18:02
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the request Repairing student canteens of Viet Duc Industrial College of the investor VDIC with 8 bidding package.
31/08/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and supply and installation of fire protection equipment of the investor VDIC.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2022 10:04
Bid solicitor VDIC has posted Tender Notice Construction and supply and installation of fire protection equipment of the investor VDIC with the form Open bidding.
02/12/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor VDIC.
- Winning bidder: VIET ALPHA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2022 08:27
Bid solicitor VDIC has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor VDIC with the form Open bidding.
08/10/2022 10:22
VDIC Posted Development Investment Project Repairing workshops to practice electrical - electronic industry; Repair Center for business cooperation and student support of Viet Duc Industrial College.
05/10/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor VDIC.
28/09/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor VDIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor VDIC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH THÁI
28/09/2022 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VDIC is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VDIC is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VDIC is the investor of 19 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VDIC is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VDIC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VDIC is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.