Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- Announced 27 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 105 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 83 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 20.83%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 8.33%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 477,063,319,438 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 447,065,487,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 20.83%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 8.33%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 477,063,319,438 VND, in which the total winning value is: 447,065,487,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.29%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 25 bidding packages, of which 21 were won, 4 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 78.6% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.6% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (11), Quảng Ngãi (4), Gia Lai (2), Huế (1), Undefined (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (11), Quảng Ngãi (4), Bình Định (2), Huế (1), Undefined (7)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 10 contractors in 10 bidding packages, won 6 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 23 bidding packages with 9 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of several items at the Consumption Enterprise building. of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TVC PLUS COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a technical report on the construction of the internal concrete road repair project at the factory. of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC ANH TOÀN THẮNG
25/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Extracting and measuring the cadastral map of the land area as a safety corridor for Hoang Mai B limestone mine phase 3 in Truong Lam commune, Thanh Hoa province of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐO ĐẠC BẢN ĐỒ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG
20/08/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare technical and economic reports for construction works to renovate the drainage ditch system in the Factory area of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC ANH TOÀN THẮNG
03/08/2026 13:17
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the 1st floor hallway, cleaning and treating water seepage cracks in the Production Executive of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HTC VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing guest house A2 of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TAN THINH PHAT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair warehouses 001, 002, 004, 007 and 010; Renovating export trough roof 172LT7; Repair and reinforce the system of signs and pillars at export chutes from LT1 to LT6 of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HTC VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Lease to exploit, load and transport limestone at Hoang Mai B limestone mine in 2026 of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MICCO - BAC TRUNG BO MINING CHEMICAL INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 18:40
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Pouring concrete into the area around the drying factory (145-KH1) and the southern yard of the limestone warehouse of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
06/03/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Independent Audit of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/03/2026 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: ASIAN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2025 10:27
VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 10:02
VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2025 11:14
VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Internal concrete route factory and automatic import stations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XUÂN VIỆT, CÔNG TY CP CÂN ĐIỆN TỬ NGHỆ AN
10/07/2025 07:40
VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 4: Independent audit with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 09:36
VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CPMI-PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 08:25
VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY AND INDUSTRIAL WORKS CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 08:23
VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Internal concrete route factory and automatic import stations with 2 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 09:35
VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package The survey determines the landmark, the boundary landmark and the quote of Quynh Vinh clay cadastral map phase 3 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường
11/06/2025 15:35
VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Verify the report of KTKT, E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY AND INDUSTRIAL WORKS CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of several items at the Consumption Enterprise building. of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TVC PLUS COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a technical report on the construction of the internal concrete road repair project at the factory. of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC ANH TOÀN THẮNG
25/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Extracting and measuring the cadastral map of the land area as a safety corridor for Hoang Mai B limestone mine phase 3 in Truong Lam commune, Thanh Hoa province of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐO ĐẠC BẢN ĐỒ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG
20/08/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare technical and economic reports for construction works to renovate the drainage ditch system in the Factory area of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC ANH TOÀN THẮNG
03/08/2026 13:17
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the 1st floor hallway, cleaning and treating water seepage cracks in the Production Executive of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HTC VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing guest house A2 of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TAN THINH PHAT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair warehouses 001, 002, 004, 007 and 010; Renovating export trough roof 172LT7; Repair and reinforce the system of signs and pillars at export chutes from LT1 to LT6 of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HTC VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Lease to exploit, load and transport limestone at Hoang Mai B limestone mine in 2026 of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MICCO - BAC TRUNG BO MINING CHEMICAL INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 18:40
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Pouring concrete into the area around the drying factory (145-KH1) and the southern yard of the limestone warehouse of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
06/03/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Independent Audit of the investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/03/2026 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 27 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 24 package, of which 21 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 105 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 66 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.