Internal concrete route factory and automatic import stations

Tender ID
Views
20
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Internal concrete route factory and automatic import stations
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
5.171.856.419 VND
Publication date
07:40 10/07/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
3548/QĐ-XMHM
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vicem Hoang Mai Cement Joint Stock Company
Approval date
09/07/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2901645550 2901645550 Liên danh Xuân Việt – Cân Điện tử Nghệ An

CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XUÂN VIỆT

5.068.767.951 VND 5.018.074.200 VND 90 day
2 vn2900841538 2900841538 Liên danh Xuân Việt – Cân Điện tử Nghệ An

CÔNG TY CP CÂN ĐIỆN TỬ NGHỆ AN

5.068.767.951 VND 5.018.074.200 VND 90 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XUÂN VIỆT main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CP CÂN ĐIỆN TỬ NGHỆ AN sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2901887870 2901887870 Liên danh Công ty TNHH xây dựng Khánh Hoàng – Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Công Nghệ CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HOÀNG The contractor does not pass the valid status to evaluate
2 vn0101816919 0101816919 Liên danh Công ty TNHH xây dựng Khánh Hoàng – Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Công Nghệ technology consultancy joint stock company The contractor does not pass the valid status to evaluate
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second