Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Internal concrete route factory and automatic import stations

Find: 17:02 27/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Internal concrete route factory and automatic import stations
Bidding package name
Internal concrete route factory and automatic import stations
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: internal concrete route factory and automatic import stations
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital for production and business of the Company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500227897_2505271634
Approval date
27/05/2025 16:41
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CP XI MĂNG VICEM HOÀNG MAI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:00 27/05/2025
to
09:00 05/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHE AN PLANNING ARCHITECTURE OF CONTRUCTION INSTITUTE Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates km 1+500 đường V.I.Lê Nin thành phố Vinh tỉnh Nghệ An - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY AND INDUSTRIAL WORKS CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 4 Tôn Thất Tùng - Phường Trung Tự - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Quỳnh Thiện - Thị xã Hoàng Mai - Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Quỳnh Thiện - Thị xã Hoàng Mai - Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Quỳnh Thiện - Thị xã Hoàng Mai - Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 VICEM HOANG MAI CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Quỳnh Thiện - Thị xã Hoàng Mai - Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3 (Yêu cầu bản sao giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc các giấy tờ tương đương khác)
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 16T (Yêu cầu bản sao giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc các giấy tờ tương đương khác)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7,0 T (Yêu cầu bản sao giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực hoặc các giấy tờ tương đương khác)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đường nâng cấp
2
Cày xới mặt đường bê tông nhựa cũ
9.95
100m2
3
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
0.406
100m3
4
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.825
100m2
5
Bê tông nền, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
248.75
m3
6
Thi công khe co
145.9
m
7
Thi công khe giãn
30
m
8
Đường mở rộng
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
5.634
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
5.634
100m3
11
Mua đất về đắp
327.558
m3
12
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
2.334
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
32.756
10m³/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
32.756
10m³/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
32.756
10m³/1km
16
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
2.334
100m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
1.4
100m3
18
Lót Nilong chống mất nước khi đổ bê tông nền
7.779
100m2
19
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.887
100m2
20
Bê tông nền, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
233.37
m3
21
Thi công khe co
165.3
m
22
Thi công khe giãn
28.6
m
23
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.248
100m3
24
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
8.277
m3
25
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
16.554
m3
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.925
100m2
27
Lắp đặt Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 20x30x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
275.9
m
28
Vị trí tránh xe
29
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
4.368
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
4.368
100m3
31
Mua đất về đắp
235.805
m3
32
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1.68
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
23.581
10m³/1km
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.118
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, thép hình
0.305
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, thép tấm
0.281
tấn
37
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.419
100m2
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.682
100m3
39
Cổng, hàng rào
40
PHÁ DỠ CỔNG CŨ
41
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
2.496
m3
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
2.992
m3
43
Phá dỡ hàng rào thép
21.76
m2
44
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
5.488
m3
45
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T (2 km tiếp theo)
5.488
m3
46
XÂY MỚI CỔNG - HÀNG RÀO
47
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.075
100m3
48
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.025
100m3
49
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.809
m3
50
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.557
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Internal concrete route factory and automatic import stations". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Internal concrete route factory and automatic import stations" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second