Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 54 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 4.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,478,350,611 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,296,075,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 4.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,478,350,611 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,296,075,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renew the License for the Sonicwall firewall device and renew the License for the Checkpoint firewall device of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ETC TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/07/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a design unit, build a Brand Identity Kit and register VAMC's brand identity of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BEE COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy cars for business activities of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AHCOM VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 16:23
Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Upgrade and renew the License for the Sonicwall firewall device and renew the License for the Checkpoint firewall device of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the request Hire a design unit, build a Brand Identity Kit and register VAMC's brand identity of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 15:46
Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy cars for business activities of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the request Buy cars to serve VAMC's business activities of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the request Upgrade and renew the License for the Sonicwall firewall device and renew the License for the Checkpoint firewall device of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy health care insurance in 2026 for employees at VAMC Headquarters of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
04/05/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the request Buy health care insurance in 2026 for employees at VAMC Headquarters of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2026 13:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Shopping and installing security surveillance cameras at 300 Ton Duc Thang .
- Winning bidder: BMAT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2025 15:44
VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY publishes the plan Shopping and installing security surveillance cameras at 300 Ton Duc Thang with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 15:24
VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Replace and upgrade server room equipment at VAMC Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: BMAT COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 14:48
VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Replace and upgrade server room equipment at VAMC Headquarters with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 10:54
VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Replace and upgrade server room equipment at VAMC Headquarters in the form Competitive Offer .
20/12/2024 09:52
VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY publishes the plan Replace and upgrade server room equipment at VAMC Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 09:37
VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Design and purchase a 2025 calendar|| .
- Winning bidder: SEN VIET BOOK CALENDAR COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 16:25
VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package for designing and purchasing the 2025 calendar with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2024 17:12
VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of security surveillance cameras at 300 Ton Duc Thang with 3 participating contractors .
18/10/2024 10:36
VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of security surveillance cameras at 300 Ton Duc Thang in the form Competitive Offer .
11/10/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renew the License for the Sonicwall firewall device and renew the License for the Checkpoint firewall device of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ETC TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/07/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a design unit, build a Brand Identity Kit and register VAMC's brand identity of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BEE COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy cars for business activities of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AHCOM VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 16:23
Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Upgrade and renew the License for the Sonicwall firewall device and renew the License for the Checkpoint firewall device of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the request Hire a design unit, build a Brand Identity Kit and register VAMC's brand identity of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 15:46
Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy cars for business activities of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the request Buy cars to serve VAMC's business activities of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the request Upgrade and renew the License for the Sonicwall firewall device and renew the License for the Checkpoint firewall device of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy health care insurance in 2026 for employees at VAMC Headquarters of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
04/05/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has posted the request Buy health care insurance in 2026 for employees at VAMC Headquarters of the investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2026 13:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY is the owner of 59 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 49 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY is the investor of 24 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY is the owner of 54 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIET NAM ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY is an investor with 60 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.