Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.84%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 63.16%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,610,677,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,539,018,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.84%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 63.16%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,610,677,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,539,018,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 53 bidding packages, of which 53 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.06% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (8), Hà Nội (2), Tây Ninh (2), Hưng Yên (1), Đồng Nai (1), Undefined (39)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (7), Hà Nội (2), Long An (2), Hưng Yên (1), Bình Phước (1), Undefined (40)
- Has relationships with 23 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 53 bidding packages with 12 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng và nội thất Việt Nam
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00018763
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Công trình viễn thông
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Công trình viễn thông
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng - công nghiệp - hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng, nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước, thoát nước
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, design and estimate of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHÀN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AICOVINA
22/10/2020 16:03
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supporting tools for the provincial standing militia company in 2020 of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SOFTECH
27/08/2020 10:09
Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supporting tools for the provincial standing militia company in 2020 of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
03/08/2020 17:29
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of supporting tools for the provincial standing militia company in 2020 of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2020 11:45
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of militia and self-defense equipment and support tools for the militia force for advanced training and ready to mobilize to handle situations in the province of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP X19 MIỀN TRUNG
29/06/2020 11:45
Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of militia and self-defense equipment and support tools for the militia force for advanced training and ready to mobilize to handle situations in the province of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
27/05/2020 15:01
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of militia and self-defense equipment and support tools for the militia force for advanced training and ready to mobilize to handle situations in the province of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2020 14:52
Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supporting tools for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/01/2020 17:41
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of tools to support the militia and self-defense forces of the Military Command of Long Khanh City of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2020 17:29
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and support tools to ensure advanced training of the rotating standing militia in the 2019-2020 period of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
20/12/2019 19:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting, design and estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHÀN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AICOVINA
22/10/2020 16:03
VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Consulting, design and estimate with 1 participating contractors .
15/10/2020 16:28
VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Consulting, design and estimate in the form National competitive bidding .
18/09/2020 16:24
VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for construction investment project Work base Mobile Police Department of Kien Giang Provincial Police with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2020 15:19
VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supporting tools for the provincial standing militia company in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SOFTECH
27/08/2020 10:09
VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of supporting tools for the provincial standing militia company in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
17/08/2020 10:07
VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of supporting tools for the provincial standing militia company in 2020 in the form National competitive bidding .
03/08/2020 17:29
VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of supporting tools for the provincial standing militia company in 2020 with 2 bidding package .
29/07/2020 11:45
VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of militia and self-defense equipment and support tools for the militia force for advanced training and ready to mobilize to handle situations in the province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SOFTECH, CÔNG TY CP X19 MIỀN TRUNG
29/06/2020 11:45
VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of militia and self-defense equipment and support tools for the militia force for advanced training and ready to mobilize to handle situations in the province with 2 participating contractors .
08/06/2020 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, design and estimate of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHÀN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AICOVINA
22/10/2020 16:03
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supporting tools for the provincial standing militia company in 2020 of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SOFTECH
27/08/2020 10:09
Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supporting tools for the provincial standing militia company in 2020 of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
03/08/2020 17:29
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of supporting tools for the provincial standing militia company in 2020 of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2020 11:45
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of militia and self-defense equipment and support tools for the militia force for advanced training and ready to mobilize to handle situations in the province of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP X19 MIỀN TRUNG
29/06/2020 11:45
Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of militia and self-defense equipment and support tools for the militia force for advanced training and ready to mobilize to handle situations in the province of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
27/05/2020 15:01
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of militia and self-defense equipment and support tools for the militia force for advanced training and ready to mobilize to handle situations in the province of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2020 14:52
Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supporting tools for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/01/2020 17:41
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of tools to support the militia and self-defense forces of the Military Command of Long Khanh City of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2020 17:29
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and support tools to ensure advanced training of the rotating standing militia in the 2019-2020 period of the investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
20/12/2019 19:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 19 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIET NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.