Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETCOMBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,168,562,475 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,684,863,006 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETCOMBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,168,562,475 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,684,863,006 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: PR VIET TRADING - SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping furniture according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
25/06/2025 13:44
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
23/06/2025 18:53
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 11:35
Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHIỆP THẢO NGUYÊN
23/05/2025 14:18
Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
02/05/2025 15:05
VIETCOMBANK Posted Development Investment Project Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong.
24/04/2025 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETCOMBANK announced the results of the bid package Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong .
- Winning bidder: PR VIET TRADING - SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 17:17
VIETCOMBANK announced the results of the bid package Equipping furniture according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch .
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
25/06/2025 13:44
VIETCOMBANK announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch .
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
23/06/2025 18:53
VIETCOMBANK announced the results of the bidding package Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch with 2 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 16:02
VIETCOMBANK publishes the plan Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 17:04
VIETCOMBANK publishes the plan Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 11:35
VIETCOMBANK publishes Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch in the form Competitive Offer .
23/05/2025 15:59
VIETCOMBANK announced the results of the bid package Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHIỆP THẢO NGUYÊN
23/05/2025 14:18
VIETCOMBANK publishes Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 15:19
VIETCOMBANK publishes the plan Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
02/05/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: PR VIET TRADING - SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping furniture according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
25/06/2025 13:44
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
23/06/2025 18:53
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 11:35
Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHIỆP THẢO NGUYÊN
23/05/2025 14:18
Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
02/05/2025 15:05
VIETCOMBANK Posted Development Investment Project Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong.
24/04/2025 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETCOMBANK is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIETCOMBANK is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIETCOMBANK is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETCOMBANK is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIETCOMBANK has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETCOMBANK is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.