Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETCOMBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,168,562,475 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,684,863,006 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETCOMBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,168,562,475 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,684,863,006 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIETCOMBANK are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: PR VIET TRADING - SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping furniture according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
25/06/2025 13:44
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
23/06/2025 18:53
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 11:35
Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHIỆP THẢO NGUYÊN
23/05/2025 14:18
Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
02/05/2025 15:05
Investor VIETCOMBANK has posted an investment and development project Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong.
24/04/2025 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETCOMBANK announced the results of the bid package Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong .
- Winning bidder: PR VIET TRADING - SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 17:17
VIETCOMBANK announced the results of the bid package Equipping furniture according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch .
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
25/06/2025 13:44
VIETCOMBANK announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch .
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
23/06/2025 18:53
VIETCOMBANK announced the results of the bidding package Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch with 2 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 16:02
VIETCOMBANK publishes the plan Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 17:04
VIETCOMBANK publishes the plan Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 11:35
VIETCOMBANK publishes Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch in the form Competitive Offer .
23/05/2025 15:59
VIETCOMBANK announced the results of the bid package Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHIỆP THẢO NGUYÊN
23/05/2025 14:18
VIETCOMBANK publishes Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 15:19
VIETCOMBANK publishes the plan Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
02/05/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: PR VIET TRADING - SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping furniture according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
25/06/2025 13:44
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: m.t co.,ltd
23/06/2025 18:53
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Renovate and repair a number of items at the headquarters of VSIP and Tan Uyen Transaction Office of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 11:35
Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office of the investor VIETCOMBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHIỆP THẢO NGUYÊN
23/05/2025 14:18
Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted Tender Notice Equipping interior according to RTOM model for 4 PGD (Bac Tan Uyen Transaction Office, Thu Dau Mot Transaction Office, Tan Uyen Transaction Office, VSIP PGD) of VCB Binh Duong Branch of the investor VIETCOMBANK with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted the request Repair some damaged items at Tan Uyen Transaction Office of the investor VIETCOMBANK with 1 bidding package.
02/05/2025 15:05
Investor VIETCOMBANK has posted an investment and development project Supply and install the R-ATM mask of Vietcombank Binh Duong.
24/04/2025 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIETCOMBANK has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETCOMBANK has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIETCOMBANK has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects