Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 88,347,974,126 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 78,550,979,499 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 88,347,974,126 VND, in which the total winning value is: 78,550,979,499 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supply and installation of equipment for automatic meteorological monitoring system AWOS of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION.
26/05/2022 17:03
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction of radar tower and ancillary items of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION.
31/03/2022 13:52
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 7: Supervision of construction, installation and equipment installation of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION.
28/03/2022 09:14
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction, supply and installation of power supply system, lightning protection system and fiber optic transmission line of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HTD
16/03/2022 14:13
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Survey of construction drawing design, construction drawing design - construction cost estimate of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Hàng không
11/01/2022 09:40
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Set up maintenance procedures for aviation works; Inspect and verify the quality of works; Inspection and monitoring of work deformation; Determine the life of the building. of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2015 15:32
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Invest in black box detection equipment. of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2015 15:13
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Buy property insurance and flight operator liability insurance in 2015-2016 from Vietnam Flight Management Corporation. of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION with 2 bidding package.
14/08/2015 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Supply and installation of equipment for automatic meteorological monitoring system AWOS .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ KHÍ TƯỢNG THỦY VĂN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
26/05/2022 17:03
VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Construction of radar tower and ancillary items .
31/03/2022 13:52
VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 7: Supervision of construction, installation and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng tư vấn và chuyển giao công nghệ xây dựng, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP BÌNH MINH
28/03/2022 09:14
VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction, supply and installation of power supply system, lightning protection system and fiber optic transmission line .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HTD
16/03/2022 14:13
VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Survey of construction drawing design, construction drawing design - construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Hàng không
11/01/2022 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supply and installation of equipment for automatic meteorological monitoring system AWOS of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION.
26/05/2022 17:03
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction of radar tower and ancillary items of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION.
31/03/2022 13:52
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 7: Supervision of construction, installation and equipment installation of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION.
28/03/2022 09:14
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction, supply and installation of power supply system, lightning protection system and fiber optic transmission line of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HTD
16/03/2022 14:13
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Survey of construction drawing design, construction drawing design - construction cost estimate of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Hàng không
11/01/2022 09:40
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Set up maintenance procedures for aviation works; Inspect and verify the quality of works; Inspection and monitoring of work deformation; Determine the life of the building. of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2015 15:32
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Invest in black box detection equipment. of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2015 15:13
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Buy property insurance and flight operator liability insurance in 2015-2016 from Vietnam Flight Management Corporation. of the investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION with 2 bidding package.
14/08/2015 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CORPORATION is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.