Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 59 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 35 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.36%, Construction 13.64%, Consultancy 36.36%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 4.55%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,682,329,969 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,858,604,580 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 59 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.36%, Construction 13.64%, Consulting 36.36%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 4.55%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,682,329,969 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,858,604,580 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4 of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: IERP SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the request Editing and digitizing archived documents at the Representative Office of Vietnam Tobacco Corporation in City. Ho Chi Minh of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION with 6 bidding package.
08/06/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Audit consulting of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 14:52
Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4 of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the request Investment project in intelligent management reporting system (BI) in market work and production and business planning of the Parent Company - Vietnam Tobacco Corporation of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION with 5 bidding package.
29/04/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the request Investment project in intelligent management reporting system (BI) in market work and production and business planning of the Parent Company - Vietnam Tobacco Corporation of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION with 5 bidding package.
14/04/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: VBIT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: VIKA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU KIM LỘC PHÁT
03/04/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: NEWSTAR TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2026 13:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION publishes the plan Editing and digitizing archived documents at the Representative Office of Vietnam Tobacco Corporation in City. Ho Chi Minh with 6 bidding package .
08/06/2026 14:55
VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 14:52
VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 14:34
VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: B&B DV TM LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
23/01/2026 10:19
VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: B&B DV TM LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
23/01/2026 10:08
VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Project audit .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2026 10:10
VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment project in equipment for seminars and conferences at the headquarters of Vietnam Tobacco Corporation No. 30, Nguyen Du street, Hai Ba Trung district, Hanoi with 5 bidding package .
20/01/2026 09:57
VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
17/10/2025 10:48
VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ DTS
17/10/2025 10:45
VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: DONG TRIEU TECHNOLOGY SERVEICE CO.,LTD
17/10/2025 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4 of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: IERP SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the request Editing and digitizing archived documents at the Representative Office of Vietnam Tobacco Corporation in City. Ho Chi Minh of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION with 6 bidding package.
08/06/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Audit consulting of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 14:52
Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4 of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the request Investment project in intelligent management reporting system (BI) in market work and production and business planning of the Parent Company - Vietnam Tobacco Corporation of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION with 5 bidding package.
29/04/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the request Investment project in intelligent management reporting system (BI) in market work and production and business planning of the Parent Company - Vietnam Tobacco Corporation of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION with 5 bidding package.
14/04/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: VBIT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: VIKA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU KIM LỘC PHÁT
03/04/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: NEWSTAR TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2026 13:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION is the investor of 22 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION is the owner of 35 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM NATIONAL TOBACCO CORPORATION is an investor with 59 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.