Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 222 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 302 contractor selection plans with a total of 570 bidding packages, of which 296 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 217 packages (with 242 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 501 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 304 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 139 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 129 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.92%, Construction 0.83%, Consultancy 2.89%, Non-consultancy 85.95%, Mixed 0.41%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 211,362,515,435 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 205,480,080,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY as follows:
- Has relationships with 222 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.92%, Construction 0.83%, Consulting 2.89%, Non-consulting 85.95%, Mixed 0.41%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 211,362,515,435 VND, in which the total winning value is: 205,480,080,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the results of the bidding package Hire halls and accompanying services for the conference of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY.
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN COMMERCIAL MEDIA AND EVENT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 17:58
Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted Tender Notice Producing communication products to propagate and promote geographical indications and Vietnamese collective brands abroad of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car for actual appraisal at businesses in the Northern and Central regions of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY.
- Winning bidder: TAJ VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluate the recognition ability of brands registered to participate in selection of products achieving Vietnam National Brand in the market of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY.
- Winning bidder: MIBRAND VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the request The conference aimed to disseminate information about mechanisms and policies, as well as enhance the capacity of units responsible for the national-level "Digital Transformation" program in 2026. of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the results of the bidding package Welcoming a delegation of Russian businesses to Vietnam for trade and hosting a business networking conference. of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY.
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the request The organization that welcomes European business delegations to Vietnam facilitates trade for purchasing goods. of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the request Organize the 10th Vietnam National Brand product selection period in 2026 and Organize a series of activities within the framework of the Announcement Ceremony of Vietnam National Brand products in 2026 of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY with 2 bidding package.
05/08/2026 08:34
Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted Tender Notice Producing communication products to propagate and promote geographical indications and Vietnamese collective brands abroad of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the results of the bidding package Organize performance activities to promote Vietnam's image at the fair of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG ART AND EXHIBITION ORGANISATION COMPANY LIMITTED
14/07/2026 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY announced the results of the bid package Design and produce communication products to propagate and promote the Program .
- Winning bidder: TAJ VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2025 14:23
VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY announced the results of the bid package Propaganda and promotion of National Exhibition Week 2025 at Osaka Expo on the media .
- Winning bidder: AZ MEDIA TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2025 14:21
VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY announced the results of the bid package VT37HP3 personal advice "Develop a report to complete component 3, Swisstrade project" .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Kim Thoa
07/10/2025 17:27
VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY announced the results of the bid package GT35HP3 hires the hall and accompanying services for training seminars under the task of implementing the operation in 2025 with component of Swisstrade project. .
- Winning bidder: MAI NGUYEN PRINTING TRADING SERVICE AND CONFERENCE ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 11:52
VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY announced the results of the bid package Organize performance activities to promote Vietnam's image at the fair .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG ART AND EXHIBITION ORGANISATION COMPANY LIMITTED
09/07/2025 16:16
VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY announced the results of the bid package Design and printing of propaganda publications for the fair .
- Winning bidder: TTMC PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 15:39
VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY announced the results of the bid package Propagating and promoting the Conference to summarize 25 years of trade promotion .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Truyền Thông Truyền hình Công Thương
02/07/2025 11:31
VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY announced the results of the bid package Rent technical equipment, stationery, printing, decoration for conferences .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2025 11:29
VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY announced the results of the bid package Propagating and promoting the Vietnam National Administration Program and products achieved Vietnam on VTV1 - Vietnam Television .
- Winning bidder: TAJ VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 16:35
VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY announced the results of the bid package GT33HP3: Personal advice "Developing trade promotion reports for the period of 2021-2025 strategic orientation and planning plan for the period of 2026-2030" .
- Winning bidder: Phan Thế Công
30/06/2025 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the results of the bidding package Hire halls and accompanying services for the conference of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY.
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN COMMERCIAL MEDIA AND EVENT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 17:58
Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted Tender Notice Producing communication products to propagate and promote geographical indications and Vietnamese collective brands abroad of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car for actual appraisal at businesses in the Northern and Central regions of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY.
- Winning bidder: TAJ VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluate the recognition ability of brands registered to participate in selection of products achieving Vietnam National Brand in the market of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY.
- Winning bidder: MIBRAND VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the request The conference aimed to disseminate information about mechanisms and policies, as well as enhance the capacity of units responsible for the national-level "Digital Transformation" program in 2026. of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the results of the bidding package Welcoming a delegation of Russian businesses to Vietnam for trade and hosting a business networking conference. of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY.
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the request The organization that welcomes European business delegations to Vietnam facilitates trade for purchasing goods. of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the request Organize the 10th Vietnam National Brand product selection period in 2026 and Organize a series of activities within the framework of the Announcement Ceremony of Vietnam National Brand products in 2026 of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY with 2 bidding package.
05/08/2026 08:34
Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted Tender Notice Producing communication products to propagate and promote geographical indications and Vietnamese collective brands abroad of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has posted the results of the bidding package Organize performance activities to promote Vietnam's image at the fair of the investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG ART AND EXHIBITION ORGANISATION COMPANY LIMITTED
14/07/2026 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY is the owner of 302 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 260 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 42 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY is the investor of 242 package, of which 237 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY is the owner of 501 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY is an investor with 222 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.