Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 329 contractors.
- Announced 68 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1887 contractor selection plans with a total of 3871 bidding packages, of which 165 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 197 packages (with 218 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1606 packages, and canceled bids for 2 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1440 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1198 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1085 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.61%, Construction 55.96%, Consultancy 1.83%, Non-consultancy 1.83%, Mixed 2.75%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,266,836,493,788 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,962,271,883,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP as follows:
- Has relationships with 329 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.61%, Construction 55.96%, Consulting 1.83%, Non-consulting 1.83%, Mixed 2.75%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,266,836,493,788 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,962,271,883,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade the power system at the BTS base station in Bac Ninh, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:42
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the BTS base station in Cao Bang, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: The project to renovate and upgrade the power system at the BTS base station in Dien Bien, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the BTS base station in Hai Phong, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade the power system at the BTS base station in Ha Tinh, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the BTS base station in Hung Yen, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the base station in Lao Cai, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the BTS base station in Lai Chau, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the BTS base station in Lang Son, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade the power system at the BTS base station in Nghệ An, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes the plan Investment project to build infrastructure expansion of optical cable network in 2025 in Bac Lieu with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:46
VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes the plan Investment project to build infrastructure expansion of optical cable network in 2025 in Binh Phuoc with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:45
VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes the plan Investment project to build infrastructure to expand fiber optic network in 2025 in Ben Tre with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:43
VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes the plan Investment project to build infrastructure expansion of fiber optic network in 2025 in Ca Mau with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:42
VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes the plan Investment project to build infrastructure expansion of optical cable network in 2025 in Dong Thap with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:40
VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes the plan Investment project to build infrastructure expansion of optical cable network in 2025 in Hau Giang with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:39
VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes the plan Investment project to build infrastructure expansion of fiber optic network in 2025 in Soc Trang with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:37
VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes the plan Investment project to build infrastructure expansion of fiber optic network in 2025 in Tien Giang with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:36
VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes the plan Investment project to build infrastructure expansion of optical cable network in 2025 in Tay Ninh with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:33
VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes the plan Investment project to build infrastructure expansion of the fiber optic network in 2025 in Tra Vinh with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade the power system at the BTS base station in Bac Ninh, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:42
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the BTS base station in Cao Bang, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: The project to renovate and upgrade the power system at the BTS base station in Dien Bien, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the BTS base station in Hai Phong, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade the power system at the BTS base station in Ha Tinh, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the BTS base station in Hung Yen, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the base station in Lao Cai, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the BTS base station in Lai Chau, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade and modernize the power system at the BTS base station in Lang Son, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report: Project to upgrade the power system at the BTS base station in Nghệ An, 2026. of the investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP is the investor of 68 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP is the owner of 1887 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1246 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 641 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP is the investor of 218 package, of which 155 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 63 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP is the owner of 1606 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has a relationship with 20 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETTEL NETWORKS CORPORATION, BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP is an investor with 329 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.