Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 177 contractors.
- Announced 34 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 135 contractor selection plans with a total of 205 bidding packages, of which 117 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 149 packages (with 156 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 200 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 60 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.32 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 51.92%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 1.92%, Non-consultancy 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 662,058,074,286 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 612,426,762,993 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 177 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.32 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.92%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 1.92%, Non-consulting 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 662,058,074,286 VND, in which the total winning value is: 612,426,762,993 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.50%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SUN TRAVEL
22/07/2026 23:03
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 22:57
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 22:47
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Providing thermal mechanical materials for production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2026 14:04
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of materials and equipment Screening system; water pump; mine wastewater treatment station; transformer station serving production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2026 10:39
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of electrical materials, CI, tools and consumables for production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
04/06/2026 14:53
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Providing thermal mechanical materials for production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
04/06/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Supply of materials, mining machinery and transportation equipment for production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - INVESTMENT, TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Supply of materials and equipment Screening system; water pump; mine wastewater treatment station; transformer station serving production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KC MINH GIA
03/04/2026 14:44
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of materials, mining machinery and transportation equipment for production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Completed project audit .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 15:01
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Completed project audit .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 14:50
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 8: Verification and approval of settlement .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 11:09
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Completed project audit .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 10:57
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Supply 03 car cars, 01 car transport water and 01 bulldozer .
- Winning bidder: HOAI AN TSC TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITRED
27/08/2025 11:18
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Provide 01 electronic dualators and 01 automatic rain gauge .
- Winning bidder: DUNG PHAT TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Trắc địa Bản đồ THC
27/08/2025 11:05
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supply 03 car cars, 01 car transport water and 01 bulldozer with 2 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 08:23
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Provide 01 electronic dualators and 01 automatic rain gauge with 2 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 08:37
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Providing regular repair services for agricultural Agricultural Agricultural Equipment items .
- Winning bidder: MEGARIG INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 19:48
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Providing equipment and installing the Size from Nong Son NHM .
- Winning bidder: INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT & MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SUN TRAVEL
22/07/2026 23:03
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 22:57
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 22:47
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Providing thermal mechanical materials for production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2026 14:04
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of materials and equipment Screening system; water pump; mine wastewater treatment station; transformer station serving production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2026 10:39
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of electrical materials, CI, tools and consumables for production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
04/06/2026 14:53
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Providing thermal mechanical materials for production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
04/06/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Supply of materials, mining machinery and transportation equipment for production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - INVESTMENT, TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Supply of materials and equipment Screening system; water pump; mine wastewater treatment station; transformer station serving production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KC MINH GIA
03/04/2026 14:44
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of materials, mining machinery and transportation equipment for production in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 34 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 135 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 113 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 156 package, of which 132 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 24 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 200 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 177 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.