Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 191 contractor.
- Announced 34 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 166 contractor selection plans with a total of 289 bidding packages, of which 114 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 171 packages (with 180 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 13 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 184 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 59 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.97 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.22%, Construction 11.67%, Consultancy 2.22%, Non-consultancy 38.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 600,926,208,428 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 560,225,256,477 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 191 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.97 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.22%, Construction 11.67%, Consulting 2.22%, Non-consulting 38.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 600,926,208,428 VND, in which the total winning value is: 560,225,256,477 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 34 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 135 contractor selection plans, of which 113 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 156 Tender Notices, of which 132 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SUN TRAVEL
22/07/2026 23:03
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 22:57
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 22:47
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Providing thermal mechanical materials for production in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 14:04
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of materials and equipment Screening system; water pump; mine wastewater treatment station; transformer station serving production in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
05/06/2026 10:39
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of electrical materials, CI, tools and consumables for production in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2026 14:53
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Providing thermal mechanical materials for production in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
04/06/2026 14:49
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Supply of materials, mining machinery and transportation equipment for production in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - INVESTMENT, TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 14:34
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Supply of materials and equipment Screening system; water pump; mine wastewater treatment station; transformer station serving production in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KC MINH GIA
03/04/2026 14:44
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of materials, mining machinery and transportation equipment for production in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
31/03/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Completed project audit .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 15:01
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Completed project audit .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 14:50
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 8: Verification and approval of settlement .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 11:09
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Completed project audit .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 10:57
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Supply 03 car cars, 01 car transport water and 01 bulldozer .
- Winning bidder: HOAI AN TSC TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITRED
27/08/2025 11:18
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Provide 01 electronic dualators and 01 automatic rain gauge .
- Winning bidder: DUNG PHAT TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Trắc địa Bản đồ THC
27/08/2025 11:05
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supply 03 car cars, 01 car transport water and 01 bulldozer with 2 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 08:23
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Provide 01 electronic dualators and 01 automatic rain gauge with 2 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 08:37
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Providing regular repair services for agricultural Agricultural Agricultural Equipment items .
- Winning bidder: MEGARIG INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 19:48
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Providing equipment and installing the Size from Nong Son NHM .
- Winning bidder: INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT & MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SUN TRAVEL
22/07/2026 23:03
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 22:57
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package: Organizing a weekend vacation for employees of Nong Son Coal - Electricity Joint Stock Company in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 22:47
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Providing thermal mechanical materials for production in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 14:04
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of materials and equipment Screening system; water pump; mine wastewater treatment station; transformer station serving production in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
05/06/2026 10:39
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of electrical materials, CI, tools and consumables for production in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2026 14:53
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Providing thermal mechanical materials for production in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
04/06/2026 14:49
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Supply of materials, mining machinery and transportation equipment for production in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - INVESTMENT, TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 14:34
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Supply of materials and equipment Screening system; water pump; mine wastewater treatment station; transformer station serving production in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KC MINH GIA
03/04/2026 14:44
VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply of materials, mining machinery and transportation equipment for production in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
31/03/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 166 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 289 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 180 Tender Notices in 171 bidding packages. Among these, 132 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 48 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 184 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 184 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 191 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VINACOMIN - NONG SON COAL & POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects