Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 7.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 92.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 739,007,767,053 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 719,457,277,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 7.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 92.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 739,007,767,053 VND, in which the total winning value is: 719,457,277,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by road to supply coal to Nghi Son 1 Thermal Power Plant of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Open bidding.
11/05/2026 23:51
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Road coal transportation service supplies coal to Nghi Son 1 Thermal Power Plant of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
11/05/2026 18:21
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Road coal transportation service supplies coal to Nghi Son 1 Thermal Power Plant of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting coal by inland waterways (coal purchasing routes to serve PTCB and power coal consumption) in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KINH DOANH CẢNG THANH HÓA
26/01/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting coal by road in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI DỊCH VỤ MINH HIẾU
17/01/2026 12:28
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by inland waterways (coal purchasing routes to serve PTCB and power coal consumption) in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2025 22:30
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by road in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Open bidding.
24/12/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Contractor (Supplier) selection plan (2nd time) implementing VTCC's 2026 Business Coordination Plan of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 2 bidding package.
22/12/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in buying photocopiers of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI MÁY IN ANH KIỆT
13/03/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Project: Investment of photocopiers of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Invest in buying photocopiers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI MÁY IN ANH KIỆT
13/03/2025 11:09
VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan Project: Investment of photocopiers with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 08:45
VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan Invest in a PHOTOCOPY machine with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2025 09:31
VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Blending and processing coal in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ANH HÙNG MINH
21/01/2025 11:32
VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal by road in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI DỊCH VỤ MINH HIẾU
20/01/2025 15:10
VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal by inland waterway in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI Á ĐÔNG, HUNG KHANH TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHANH MINH TRADING TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 13:09
VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bidding package Blending and processing coal in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
15/01/2025 09:00
VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bidding package Transporting coal by road in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
14/01/2025 09:01
VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bidding package Transporting coal by inland waterway in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
12/01/2025 09:02
VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes Tender Notice Blending and processing coal in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
26/12/2024 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by road to supply coal to Nghi Son 1 Thermal Power Plant of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Open bidding.
11/05/2026 23:51
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Road coal transportation service supplies coal to Nghi Son 1 Thermal Power Plant of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
11/05/2026 18:21
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Road coal transportation service supplies coal to Nghi Son 1 Thermal Power Plant of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting coal by inland waterways (coal purchasing routes to serve PTCB and power coal consumption) in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KINH DOANH CẢNG THANH HÓA
26/01/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting coal by road in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI DỊCH VỤ MINH HIẾU
17/01/2026 12:28
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by inland waterways (coal purchasing routes to serve PTCB and power coal consumption) in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2025 22:30
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by road in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Open bidding.
24/12/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Contractor (Supplier) selection plan (2nd time) implementing VTCC's 2026 Business Coordination Plan of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 2 bidding package.
22/12/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in buying photocopiers of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI MÁY IN ANH KIỆT
13/03/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Project: Investment of photocopiers of the investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the investor of 14 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - THANH HOA CO DINH CHROMITE JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.