Bidder Selection Plan

Invest in a PHOTOCOPY machine

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 09:32 26/02/2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2500031977-00
Publishing time
09:31 26/02/2025
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Invest in a PHOTOCOPY machine
Investment objective
Investing 01 copier, 100%new machine, manufactured in 2024 or 2025 to supplement and maintain the capacity to serve production and business at the Ancient Cromite Joint Stock Company. effective.
Project management forms
The investor directly manages the project
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2500007903-00
Name of project
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
20 Date
Authority that issues the decision
Công ty CP Cromit Cổ Định Thanh Hóa - TKV
Approval date
25/02/2025
Approval ID
395/QĐ-VTCC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Invest in buying photocopiers
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Is different
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Invest in purchasing 01 copier
Capital source details
Other mobilized capital (mobilized from the company's production and business capital in 2025)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
March, 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Triệu Sơn District, Province Thanh Hoá
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Invest in a PHOTOCOPY machine". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Invest in a PHOTOCOPY machine" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second