Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINASAT as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,904,810,450 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,604,374,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINASAT as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,904,810,450 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,604,374,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.09%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade Monics system equipment of the investor VINASAT.
26/06/2017 14:41
The Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with antenna brake of the investor VINASAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ALC
12/06/2017 18:01
Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted Tender Notice Equip with Replication server and software of the investor VINASAT with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
01/06/2017 10:50
Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted Tender Notice Upgrade Monics system equipment of the investor VINASAT with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
05/05/2017 09:56
Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted Tender Notice Equipped with antenna brake of the investor VINASAT with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
03/05/2017 09:50
The Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted the results of the bidding package Equip with Replication server and software of the investor VINASAT.
01/01/1970 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINASAT publishes the plan Dismantling, transporting, installing and integrating 4.5m . Antenna with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2017 17:15
VINASAT publishes the plan Moving 4.5m C-band Hoa Sen Antenna to install in Que Duong with 1 bidding package .
01/09/2017 17:27
VINASAT publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network, equipment for management, production and business for the Satellite Information Center - 5th time with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2017 11:17
VINASAT publishes Tender Notice Foundation construction, dismantling, installation in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
22/08/2017 16:27
VINASAT publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network, equipment for management, production and business for the Satellite Information Center - 4th time with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2017 11:04
VINASAT publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network, equipment for management, production and business for the Satellite Information Center - 3rd time. with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2017 11:00
VINASAT publishes the plan Move the antenna equipment of Hoa Sen 1 station to Que Duong station with 3 bidding package .
25/07/2017 16:30
VINASAT announced the results of the bid package Upgrade Monics system equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ AN PHÁT
26/06/2017 14:41
VINASAT announced the results of the bidding package Equip with Replication server and software with 3 participating contractors .
16/06/2017 10:02
VINASAT announced the results of the bid package Equipped with antenna brake .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ALC
12/06/2017 18:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade Monics system equipment of the investor VINASAT.
26/06/2017 14:41
The Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with antenna brake of the investor VINASAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ALC
12/06/2017 18:01
Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted Tender Notice Equip with Replication server and software of the investor VINASAT with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
01/06/2017 10:50
Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted Tender Notice Upgrade Monics system equipment of the investor VINASAT with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
05/05/2017 09:56
Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted Tender Notice Equipped with antenna brake of the investor VINASAT with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
03/05/2017 09:50
The Bid solicitor VINASAT has posted the results of the bidding package Equip with Replication server and software of the investor VINASAT.
01/01/1970 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINASAT is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINASAT is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINASAT is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.