Equip with Replication server and software

      Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Equip with Replication server and software
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Electronic bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:30 16/06/2017
Completion date
10:02 16/06/2017
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Reason for cancellation
The Contractor does not accept the deviation correction results of the Procuring Entity
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật -Danh gia ve Ky thuat.pdf
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Bao cao danh gia tong hop.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0102015041
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
08/06/2017 10:24
Business Registration ID
0102334234
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
16/06/2017 08:47
Business Registration ID
0103026889
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
80 day
Bid join time
16/06/2017 07:56
Views: 27
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second