Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- Announced 81 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 81 contractor selection plans with a total of 225 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 257 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 242 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 54 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.94%, Construction 35.29%, Consultancy 11.76%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 147,625,225,626 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 143,358,602,506 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.94%, Construction 35.29%, Consulting 11.76%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 147,625,225,626 VND, in which the total winning value is: 143,358,602,506 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 33 bidding packages, of which 33 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 82.73% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.38% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (14), Undefined (19)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Phúc (13), Undefined (20)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 8 bidding packages with 7 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NƯỚC SẠCH VĨNH PHÚC
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00036070
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp thoát nước
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Suction, transportation, and treatment of sludge of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Green grassland construction trading service joint stock company
21/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Collection, transportation, and processing of waste mud – NMN Phu Yen of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package HDPE Pipe + HDPE Fittings of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in constructing a water supply pipeline system for the Tam Hop area, Binh Nguyen commune, Phu Tho province. of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Cast iron, steel, valve accessories of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HCL MANUFACTURING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/08/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Cold water meter of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DNP HAWACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing clothing for employees in the company in 2026 of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NHA BE GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KHANH AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchase of materials for home repair and installation in Q3 2026 of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchasing clothing for employees in the company in 2026 of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH DUY
28/07/2025 16:49
VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Nhật Nam
18/07/2025 15:28
VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 15:24
VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply of materials .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGUYỄN HƯỜNG
11/07/2025 08:29
VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NT - ĐẠI VIỆT
23/06/2025 11:03
VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Nhật Nam
23/06/2025 11:00
VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Replace the DN160 water supply pipeline from Trung Trac crossroads Nguyen Chi Thanh to MTO with 4 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:48
VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Improving water supply pipes for new village TDP - Phuc Thang Ward (CB Investment Step) with 3 bidding package .
20/06/2025 17:06
VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH DUY
29/05/2025 14:46
VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: NHAN TAM VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Suction, transportation, and treatment of sludge of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Green grassland construction trading service joint stock company
21/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Collection, transportation, and processing of waste mud – NMN Phu Yen of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package HDPE Pipe + HDPE Fittings of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in constructing a water supply pipeline system for the Tam Hop area, Binh Nguyen commune, Phu Tho province. of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Cast iron, steel, valve accessories of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HCL MANUFACTURING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/08/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Cold water meter of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DNP HAWACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing clothing for employees in the company in 2026 of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NHA BE GARMENT CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KHANH AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchase of materials for home repair and installation in Q3 2026 of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchasing clothing for employees in the company in 2026 of the investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 81 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 81 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 58 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 17 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 257 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 67 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.